Skip Navigation LinksHome / Alumni & Friends / Give to Babson / Donor Impact / Report of Philanthropy / President's Society: Alumni, Parents and Friends

President’s Society: Alumni, Parents, and Friends

We recognize and thank President’s Society​ members who made gifts to Babson from July 1, 2014 to June 30, 2015.

FY’15 President’s Society Giving Levels

Lifetime | Principal: $10,000 + | Partner: $5,000 + | 1919 Club: $1,919 + | Green Club

Lifetime

Anonymous (4)
Gloria W. Appel *
Donald P. Babson * and Susan A. Babson *
Susan A. Babson * and Donald P. Babson *
Brian M. Barefoot '66 H'09 MP'01 and Pamela P. Barefoot MP'01 v
Charles C. Barton '49 H'89 *
Ernesto Bertarelli '89
Peter M. Black H'02 ••
Arthur M. Blank '63 H'98
Samuel W. Bodman
John E. Butler '52 P'84 and Alice L. Butler P'84 ••
Robert H. Castellini P'92'94 and Susan Castellini P'92'94
Leslie B. Charm '64 v
Stephen D. Cutler M'61 and Alice Cutler •• v
Timothy A. DeMello '81 P'18 v
Frank H. Dodge P'86 and Simone Dodge P'86
Donald Douglass MP'87 and Helen Douglass MP'87
Roger A. Enrico '65 H'86 ••
Paul Fireman H'94 MP'00 and Phyllis Fireman MP'00
Frank M. Fischer MP'06 and Jeanne Fischer MP'06 • v
Edsel B. Ford II '73 H'00
Paul S. Gass '59 v
Richard M. Genius, Jr. '29 *
Frederick W. Gill '40 *
William F. Glavin H'99 and Cecily M. Glavin H'97
Josette J. Goff P'79'83 and Howard C. Goff '49 P'79'83 *
Donald C. Graham
John Greenberger '68 M'69 P'97 and Gail Greenberger P'97 *
Frederic C. Hamilton '48 H'98 MP'82 and Jane Hamilton MP'82 ••
Harry E. Humphries '54 P'81 *
Francis P. Jenkins, Jr. '65
Herbert R. Keith '33 *
Peter R. Kellogg '64 ••
Robert B. Kervick '73 and Janice Kervick
Robert N. Kervick P'81'84 *
Carleton F. Kilmer M'69 MP'09 and Mary Ellen Kilmer MP'09 v
Carmella R. Kletjian v
Alan E. Lewis •
Stanley M. Lewis *
Andronico C. Luksic, Jr. '76 H'04 P'04'06'11'14 •
Peter H. Lunder P'86'90 and Paula Crane Lunder P'86'90 ••
Peter E. Madden '64 P'04
Robert E. Madden H'97 P'93 and Terry Madden P'93
James B. Malloy '51 P'85 *
Andrew J. Mandell '61
Carlos J. Mattos M'76 P'17 • v
Lillian D. McCarthy P'78 and Charles J. McCarthy '50 P'78 *
Richard G. McDermott, Jr. '65 and Laura G. McDermott •• v
John C. Merritt '61 and Karen K. Chandor M'74 • v
John H. Muller, Jr. H'96 P'79 * v
Junichi Murata M'60 H'92
Edith Babson Mustard '23 *
John D. Nichols, Jr. '82 P'11 and Nancy M. Nichols P'11 v
Richard M. Nichols H'73 * v
Douglas Otto P'12 and Rita Otto
Prajogo Pangestu P'96 and Harlina Pangestu P'96
Ervin Pietz *
Lawrence J. Plym '29 *
Louis Putze P'74'76 *
Crawford M. Reynolds '30 *
George M. Sage '52 *
Suzanne Slye P'82 and George E. Slye '53 P'82 *
Richard W. Sorenson M'68 P'97'00 and Sandra L. Sorenson P'97'00 •
Wesley W. Sparks '77 M'80 P'09 and Pamela Anderson Sparks '78 P'09 ••
Marcel Telles P'15
Angelo Tomasso, Jr. P'78'88 and Joy Tomasso P'78'88
Victor F. Tomasso '51 *
William J. Tomasso *
Akio Toyoda M'82 MP'14 v
Shoichiro Toyoda H'94 MP'82
Adelaide Van Winkle and Arthur D. Van Winkle '32 * v
Jefferson F. Vander Wolk '53
Raymond J. Wean III '71 •
Raymond J. Wean, Jr. P'71 *
Reginald Howard Webster '32 *
Gary L. Zwerling P'06 and Marie Zwerling P'06 •• v

Top ↑

Principal

Gifts of $10,000 +

Issam Al Tawari P'15 and Khanssa Al Abdulkarim P'15
Anonymous (8)
Jeffrey Baker P'16'18 and Laurie Baker P'16'18 v
Steven Bandel P'16 and Minnie Bandel P'16 v
Eduardo Barco '82 P'18 and Angela M. Tafur P'18 v
Brian M. Barefoot '66 H'09 MP'01 and Pamela P. Barefoot MP'01 v
Bret Bero P'14 and Joan Bero P'14
Ettore V. Biagioni '80 • v
Christopher S. Bignell '94 •
Arthur M. Blank '63 H'98
Phoebe Boone
Brenton S. Brasher P'15 and Gabriela Kaiser Brasher P'15
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Bronner
Jeffrey N. Brown '86 ••
W. Gregory Burrill P'04'04'06 and Elsie Burrill P'04'04'06 •• v
Andrew S. Burstiner P'17 and Michele L. Jacobson P'17 v
John E. Butler '52 P'84 and Alice L. Butler P'84 ••
Daniel S. Calista '96 • v
Francis B. Callaghan, Jr. '84 and Gillian Newton Callaghan '85 v
Cyril C. Camus '91 • v
Marla M. Capozzi M'96 and Timothy H. Harned • v
Haim Chera
Anthony R. Chiasson '95
Paul W. Chisholm M'82 and Margaret H. Chisholm •• v
Theodore A. Clark M'94 and Cheryl B. Clark •• v
Myron Cohn '60 and Nancy Cohn •• v
Adam J. Collins '94 •• v
Stephen J. Congel '91 ••
Stuart T. Cooper '65 •• v
Thomas W. Cunnington M'63 and Laurie Cunnington
Stephen D. Cutler M'61 and Alice Cutler •• v
Jose F. Da Costa Gomez P'17 and Annelies H. Da Costa Gomez P'17
Frank Daniel '67 •
Said S. Darwazah P'15 and Mariana F. Melhem P'15 v
Timothy A. DeMello '81 P'18 v
Hugh Denison and Mary Ross Denison
Wyndsor W. DePetro '04 and Marilyn Shen DePetro •
Piero D. Di Capua P'15'17 and Laura Di Capua P'15'17
Gary T. DiCamillo • v
Craig M. Donaldson '88 v
Marian C. Dunn and Donald F. Dunn '49 *
Kimberly Alice Dwyer
Greg M. Eliasen P'18 and Susan L. Eliasen P'18 v
Roger A. Enrico '65 H'86 ••
Carlos Alberto Escotet M'14
Juan Carlos Escotet MP'14
Harish M. Fabiani P'17 and Roopa H. Fabiani P'17 v
Steven P. Feinstein •
Jesus E. Fernandez P'14 and Carolina B. Fernandez P'14 • v
Frank M. Fischer MP'06 and Jeanne Fischer MP'06 • v
Donald Gaiter M'89 and Gloria M. Gutierrez '87 •
Carlos Fernandez Gallardo P'15 v
Thomas F. Gilbane, Jr. '70 •• v
Saul Gilinski '76 •
Kevin R. Gill P'17 and Rita L. Gill P'17 v
Stuart Ira Goldstein '76 •• v
Brett A. Gordon M'98 and Abby M. Gordon •• v
David F. Gorter P'10 and Lauren A. Gorter P'10 •
Marlene M. Graf​
Robert E. Griffin, Jr. P'10 and Cathleen A. Griffin P'10
Muhammad H. Habib '81 P'09 and Farah F. Habib P'09 •• v
Frederic C. Hamilton '48 H'98 MP'82 and Jane Hamilton MP'82 ••
Peter J. Hayes P'15 and Nancy A. Hayes P'15 v
Alvaro J. Heilbron P'17'19 and Tanya M. Heilbron P'17'19 v
Linda Pizzuti Henry '00 and John Henry •
James H. Herbert II '66
Bruce T. Herring '87 and Patricia Herring •• v
Michael Hickey P'15 and Elaine Pers Hickey P'15 v
Emin Hitay P'18 and Cigdem Hitay P'18
R. Christopher Hoehn-Saric P'17 and Pamela Hoehn-Saric P'17
I. Bradley Hoffman '82 • v
Garry R. Holmes P'16 and Elaine Coombs Holmes P'16 •• v
Ann Stephenson Holsonback M'98 •
James J.K. Hung M'71 P'99'01 and Daisy Hung P'99'01 • v
Hunter L. Hunt and Stephanie Hunt
Francis P. Jenkins, Jr. '65
Philip D. Jennison '51 •
Surya K. Jhunjhnuwala P'09'11'14 and Ritu Jhunjhnuwala P'09'11'14 • v
Eric G. Johnson '72 P'08 • v
Matthias Otto Kaindl '08
Peter Kaindl P'08'11'12 and Erika Kaindl P'08'11'12
Peter Kaindl, Jr. '12
Tina Isabel Kaindl '11
Christoph K. Kaiser '83
Karlheinz M. Kaiser '82 M'84 • v
Raymond Kassin '84 • v
Ricardo Kassin '87 M'89 P'17'19 and Vera N. Kassin P'17'19
Douglas Slavin Kaufman '85 P'18 and Elizabeth B. Kaufman P'18 v
Peter R. Kellogg '64 ••
Richard C. Kimball '64 ••
Carmella R. Kletjian v
Michael Konnikov '99 •
Markus T. Krautli '81 P'12 and Melissa Krautli P'12 •• v
Albert A. Laboz P'14 and Renee M. Laboz P'14 • v
David F. Lamere '82 • v
Samuel A. Landy P'17 and Laurie G. Landy P'17 v
Apichat Laochinda P'13 and Pimjai Laochinda P'13 • v
Alan E. Lewis •
Douglas R. Locke P'13 and Patricia Locke P'13
Vance M. Loiselle '92
Marco C. Longinotti-Buitoni P'11'14'19 and Bettina Beckhoff de Longinotti-Buitoni P'11'14'19 v
Michael S. Lorber '01 •• v
David Lucchino v
Warren K. K. Luke '66 •• v
Andronico C. Luksic, Jr. '76 H'04 P'04'06'11'14 • v
Manoj Narender Madnani '91 • v
Fadi H. Malas P'18 and Ismat Mahmassani P'18 v
Elaine Frazer Mann '91 and Timothy D. Mann ••
Umer Mansha '95 • v
Christina March '91
Charles S. Margosian, Jr. '67 •
Pedro A. Martin P'17 and Magala M. Martin P'17 • v
Richard A. Maser, Jr. '89 • v
Carlos J. Mattos M'76 P'17 • v
Jaime E. Mayol P'18 and Lenora A. Mayol P'18 v
John E. McAuliffe M'71 ••
Christopher R. McGrath M'94
Jeffrey J. McLane '96 • v
Christopher C. McMahon '83 •• v
John C. Merritt '61 and Karen K. Chandor M'74 • v
Chandler J. Moisen '58 M'72 P'77'84'06 and Dolores Moisen P'77'84'06 ••
Jeffrey M. Mortimer '86 v
Daniel E. Munson '91 ••
John D. Nichols, Jr. '82 P'11 and Nancy M. Nichols P'11 v
Tae Noh P'16 and Sungmi Noh P'16
Charles K. Nulsen III '79 and JoAnn Kocum Nulsen '81 v
Ted E. Orenstein '94 and Amy White Orenstein '94 v
Alberto Perlman '98 v
Elizabeth P. Powell M'76 MP'01 and David G. Powell MP'01 •• v
Ashfaque Rahman P'18 and Mahween Rahman P'18 v
Richard A. Renwick '79 and Yvonne Renwick •• v
Francisco J. Riberas P'13'15 •
Glenn Ricciardelli '79 P'09 and Karin L. Ricciardelli P'09 •• v
Stephen C. Richards P'14 and Christine A. Richards P'14 • v
Kenneth G. Romanzi '82 •• v
Richard I. Rosemarin '08 •
James L. Rosenberg M'94 and Jennifer Rosenberg
Robert M. Rosenberg H'97 MP'94
James A. Rullo M'85 v
Timothy F. Ryan '88
Gabriel R. Safdie M'86 P'09'15 and Sally Safdie P'09'15 v
Raghu Santhanam P'18 and Chand Gidwani P'18 v
Christina Sayare M'96 and Mitchel Sayare
John H. Schiavi '61
Phyllis F. Schlesinger and Leonard A. Schlesinger •
Marnie B. Schulz and William S. Schulz '51 * •
Chockchai Sethiwan P'18 and Porntip Sethiwan P'18 v
Michael D. Sleeper '63
Richard J. Snyder '60 H'94 P'93'01 and Marilyn B. Snyder M'80 P'93 •• v
Robert N. Snyder '62
Richard W. Sorenson M'68 P'97'00 and Sandra L. Sorenson P'97'00 •
Wesley W. Sparks '77 M'80 P'09 and Pamela Anderson Sparks '78 P'09 ••
Diana Davis Spencer ••
Thomas T. Stallkamp •• v
Amanda G. Strong '87 • v
Carlos S. Sultan P'18 and Jordana Sultan P'18 v
Brian T. Tartufo '03 and Kara DeCamp Tartufo '03
Bruce W. Taylor '77 MP'15 •
James W. Taylor '86 and Sara Dickison Taylor •• v
Timothy A. Taylor '68 ••
Marcel Telles P'15
David T. Thompson '75 and Lesley Tilga Thompson M'78 •
George H. Troughton •
Derek W. Upson '94 ••
Serge Varsano P'15'18 and Katarzyna Varsano P'15'18
John T. Verderese '84 •• v
Martha DiMatteo Vorlicek '81 and Anthony Vorlicek •• v
Scott C. Voss M'99 ••
Amy Reich Weil '87 and Michael A. Weil •• v
Lynn Wentworth '79
Peter T. Wheeler M'84 ••
Catherine Friend White M'86 •• v
Mark W. Williams M'04 v
Joseph L. Winn M'74 MP'15 and Gail Winn •• v
Charles B. Wolf P'01 and Sallie Wolf P'01 •
Kevin R. Wolf P'15'19 and Pamela N. Wolf P'15'19 v
Walter Lou Wolf '01 •
Anthony C. Woodruff '65 and Sally Woodruff • v
Allyn C. Woodward, Jr. '63 P'88'93 and Lois H. Woodward P'88'93 ••
Gary L. Zwerling P'06 and Marie Zwerling P'06 •• v

Top ↑

Partner

Gifts of $5,000 +

Ejaz Ali P'12 and Femina Ali P'12 v
Michael Joseph Allietta '04 v
(Anonymous 2)
Richard L. Babson •
Peter A. Bailey M'83 • v
David J. Barber '81 P'16'17 and Dorie S. Barber P'16'17 v
Richard P. Beck '57 M'60
Lee J. Belitsky M'93 P'17 and Janice A Belitsky P'17 ••
Marc H. Bell '89 v
Donald D. Benedict '49​
Norman N. Bitsoli M'68 ••
Donald J. Bolger '59 ••
Joseph J. Bonanno M'76 ••
Linda L. Bourn M'11 v
Steven M. Bushong M'89 P'16 and Isabelle P. Vuldy-Bushong M'89 P'16 • v
Vicente Carvajal '91 v
Meir Cohen P'16'19 and Glori Cohen P'16'19
Matthew D. Consigli M'08 v
Paul J. Cunningham, Jr. '84 • v
Thomas H. Davenport •
Gianfilippo del Bono '09
Henry C. Dickson '75 M'76 and Ellen Kelly Dickson M'77 •• v
Ira M. Disman '86 and Susan S. Disman •• v
Richard R. Dubois '82 and Karen Anderson Dubois '82 •• v
Arthur X. Duffy '90 and Kathleen Cavanaugh Duffy '91 •• v
Jeffrey H. Dworken '79 •
Eric B. Emerson '81
John K. Esler, Jr. M'97 •
Jorge A. Faraj P'09'15'17'19 and Elena E. Faraj P'09'15'17'19
Thomas M. Feeley M'71 ••
Harvey B. Fireman '75 and Rhonda L. Davis
Joseph M. Flaherty '88 •
David L. Franco P'17 and Sophia J. Franco P'17
Bruce H. Freedman '70 MP'14 • v
P. Newell Freeman, Jr. '62 ••
Uleto Fuentes '86 ••
Steven A. Gaklis M'97 •• v
Paul S. Gass '59 v
Daniel L. Gay M'09 v
Nancy K. Gomes '93
Leonard C. Green v
Carl Gross P'10 and Mary Gross P'10
Julie Harrison-Mullany '87
Randolph S. Hicks '87 ••
Aram H. Hintlian, Jr. '74 M'75 ••
O. Wayne Hodges M'70 P'14 ••
Kristen Joan Holihan '12 v
Joel Kent Holland III '08 v
Massimo Iacono '83 P'15 and Ginevra Carraro Iacono P'15 • v
Justin H. Kelly '93
Susan E. Kenney M'82 ••
Roy W. Klinzing '54 and Janet Klinzing
Rebecca M. Larkin '91
Stephen S. Ledoux '91
Jerry G. Levy '93
David A. Lifson '72 ••
Michael London '92 • v
Josh MacArthur • v
Josef Macicek P'12 and Olyana Matsichkova P'12 •
Andrew J. MacWilliam '84 •• v
Jack Maleh P'18 and Michelle Maleh P'18
Timothy G. Marken '81 • v
Stephen Martiros '83 M'85 • v
Gayle Snavely Medill
Christopher A. Menard '96 v
Gary C. Miller '72 P'07 and Arlene P. Miller P'07 ••
William Miller P'16 and Amy Miller P'16 v
Gina Caico Murray '90 •• v
Gregory G. O'Brien M'83 P'07'11 and Christine M. O'Brien P'07'11 v
Keith E. Olson '89
John O'Malley
Jeffrey H. Pierce M'84 and Margaret Hammett Pierce M'82
John R. Pierog M'78 ••
Donald F. Putnam '62 ••
Annabelle Reid M'86 •• v
Robert S. Reisman M'73 MP'06 and Maria Reisman MP'06 ••
Jason A. Reuben '07 v
Peter Ricchiuti '79 ••
Joe M. Ricciardi P'18 and Barbara H. Ricciardi P'18
Nathan A. Richardson '93
Matthew D. Rooke '08 •
Thomas W. Rooke '78 P'08 and Alice F. Rooke P'08 ••
Elbert Ruff, Jr. '87 ••
Michael A. Sands '87 and Suzette Sparks Sands '87 •
David W. Sargent '82 P'12 v
Scott S. Scarpato M'83 P'10 and Patricia A. Scarpato P'10 •
Lowell M. Schulman '49 ••
Sylvia Shepard M'09 v
Michael J. Shimoko P'13 •
Naomi N. Skoler MP'96 and Maurice J. Skoler '61 MP'96 * •
Ralph Z. Sorenson H'85 and Charlotte Sorenson ••
John W. Spargo '60
Jacob B. Stolt-Nielsen III '87
Mario Vicente P'16 and Cecilia Vicente P'16
Davide D. Visco '95 and Jennifer Archambault Visco '95 •• v
Jack F. Waterstreet '04 and Abigail Howe Waterstreet '03 •• v
Carl Weinberg M'71
Ronald G. Weiner '66 and Vicki Miles Weiner •• v
James A. Wheeler '95 and Lorri Willwerth Wheeler '93 ••
Peter A. Wilson '60 ••
Emanuel Yashari P'17 and Ramesh T. Yashari P'17
Alan Takeshi Yuasa P'15 and Lynn Yuasa P'15
Richard C. Zawalich M'76 ••
Sven C. Zehnder '90

Top ↑

1919 Club

Gifts of $1,919 +

Richard C. Abbott '69 ••
Douglas P. Adams, Jr. '00 and Elizabeth Adams •• v
Cydney M. Aiken '99
Ava Sprague Anderson '16
Roy R. Anderson '80 M'88 v
Angelika Ensins Angino M'88 ••
Anonymous (1)
Charles E. Aucoin '63 M'64
John E. Barbey, Jr. '41
Robert J. Bennett '63 ••
Peter M. Black H'02 ••
Richard T. Bliss ••
Stephen A. Bodio '96 and Alanna DuBiago Bodio '99 •
Charles D. Bonanno, Jr. '59
Stephen P. Bowen '84 ••
Kim S. Brandano '87 and Anthony A. Brandano
Robert S. Brewster '63 ••
David D. Brillembourg '93 v
Carl L. Brooks, Jr. '82 ••
Eric C. Brown '84
Scott Brown P'18 and Jill V. Brown P'18
Jen Sorenson Buddenhagen M'97
Sadie Burton-Goss v
Richard D. Calmas P'17 and Ellen Cutler Calmas P'17
Gene A. Carlone M'72 ••
Mara J. Charlamb M'97 ••
Carolyn M. Clancy M'89
Allan R. Cohen ••
Kevin A. Colleran '03 H'15 •
Gregory J. Conant '99 and Beth Brucato Conant '99 •
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Conroy
Julia Tutela Crosby '97
Michael F. Cummings M'79
Dale C. Curtin '81
Stanley B. Danzig P'17 and Suzanne M. McNamara Danzig P'17 v
Deborah L. De Santis '85 • v
Demetri Adam Demascus '13
Kyriaco A. Demascus P'13 and Pamela G. Demascus P'13
J. Michael Deneen '91
Beatrice Bezmalinovic Dhebar M'07 and Anirudh Dhebar • v
Jeffrey L. Dickson '84 ••
Raymond R. Doherty M'74 ••
Mark T. Donohue '88 ••
Martha A. Donovan M'84
James F. Dore M'72 ••
Robert J. Duffy '84 and Elizabeth Dugas-Duffy '84
Bruce C. Edenton III '75 v
Jane Edmonds
Steven A. Eisenman MP'15 and Elaine Eisenman MP'15 ••
Kenneth D. Elgart '53 MP'90 •
Marianne F. Elie M'03
John J. Fernandes '75 H'10 ••
Daniel Wayne Ferson '07 •
Michael L. Fetters
Howard D. Field '95
Robert Fishman •
Fritz Fleischmann and Katrin Fischer ••
Pierre-Alain Folliet '80
Simon J. Foster P'17 and Nikki L. Sorum P'17 v
Glen L. Friedman '81 ••
Clifford A. Garnett '76 and Kim Feigenbaum Garnett '77 M'82 •
Jonathan G. Gengras M'02 •• v
Christina C. Giguere '94 •
Bruce Ginsberg
Candy Koizim Goldstein '78 ••
Richard W. Goode, Jr. M'81 and Laura K. Goode
Kevin M. Gosciak '94 and Jacqueline Sullivan Gosciak '94 M'99 ••
James E. Grenier '76 M'77 •
Patricia J. Guinan •
Carol J. Hacker •• v​
Frederic C. Hamilton, Jr. M'82 ••
Miles M. Hapgood III '76
Albert M. Hartig P'74 and Linda D. Hartig P'74 ••
Mary Frawley Heiser '90 P'16 and Thomas Heiser P'16 • v
Edward S. Hoffman '70
Melvin J. Hoffman III '75
Joan Money Holmes
John W. Hueber, Jr. M'83 •
Nina Lipsky Hughes M'99
James M. Hunt ••
Timothy R. Huyck '87 •
Patrick T. Hynes P'17 and Amy B. Hynes P'17
Laura Solowski Jacobi '75 P'14 and William R. Jacobi P'14 ••
Melvin S. Jacobs '70 P'95 • v
Rajesh Jaggi M'95
Harold E. Jensen M'61 ••
William F. Johnston M'68 ••
Charles F. Kane M'86 •
Kathryn D. Karlic '76 v
Nicholas H. Katis M'05 ••
Robert E. Kelly, Jr. '81 v
Karen M. Kinsella M'91 ••
Eric L. Kohlmeier P'18 and Elizabeth A. Galderisi-Kohlmeier P'18
William B. Lamb and Maria Lamb
Julian E. Lange ••
Kurt A. Lange '76 P'03'06 and Donna M. Lange P'03'06 ••
Nan S. Langowitz ••
William E. Leahey, Jr. '72 M'73 •
Peter H. Lunder P'86'90 and Paula Crane Lunder P'86'90 ••
John C. Lundy '65 P'89 and Linda S.D. Lundy P'89
Robert T. Lutts '79 ••
Sandeep Madhavan '03 ••
Christopher A. Maher '96 v
Shelagh E. Mahoney M'91 ••
Stephen S. Makrinos '93 •
James A. Manninen '58 ••
William M. Marcus '59
William F. Markey, Jr. M'64 H'09 and Elaine K. Markey •• v
David McCargo '64 ••
Lillian D. McCarthy P'78 and Charles J. McCarthy '50 P'78 *
Kevin M. McLaughlin '89 v
Phillip C. Megna P'03 and Virginia E. Megna P'03
Hal B. Messer '01 and Alicia S. Messer '00
G. Dale Meyer
Alexander Mihajlov '83
Beth Armknecht Miller '80 and Craig N. Miller
Hahn Min P'16 and Hyejung Min P'16
Marc A. Montanari M'86 P'16 and Lynne Montanari P'16 •
John S. Montgomery M'79
Kevin F. Moran M'85 v
Michael A. Mullaney M'82 •
Paul Mulligan •
Kevin D. Munnelly M'06 •
Michael J. Murray '82 ••
Ronald J. Nathan '66 ••
Jeremiah J. Noonan '81 and Jenny Herd Noonan '81 ••
John J. Notar '79 •
David S. Notkin M'88 P'18'18 and Beth Notkin P'18'18 v
Angela L. O'Donnell M'92
Susan O'Donnell '86 M'91 •• v
Jay L. Owen '65 v
William H. Peck '87 •
Laird P. Pendleton M'84 ••
Roberto Perez P'16 and Pilar Olivera Cominero P'16
Jeffery S. Perry '87 •
Gordon D. Prichett and Jill Prichett v
Windle B. Priem M'64 and Susan Priem ••
Joseph R. Ramrath '78 ••
Bhaskar Ray P'18 and Poonam Ray P'18
Joseph J. Reilly '66 ••
Mario A. Ricciardelli '89 • v
F. James Rice, Jr. '90 •• v
Thomas N. Riley '78 M'82 and Dianne Chellel Riley '79 M'84 ••
Raul E. Riveros P'14 and Ximena Y. Barrera P'14 v
Eileen Provost Rizzo M'97 ••
Janet A. Roberts '89 M'95 v
John D. Rogol '77 •• v
Piya Rojanapiensatith P'18 and Soh Fan Lei P'18
Scott A. Root '85 • v
David J. Rose M'79 and Mary M. Rose ••
John B. Rothenberger '66 P'01 and Gloria B. Rothenberger P'01 •
David Sachs '88 ••
James Alan Saks '51 ••
Edward M. Saliba M'80 and Ellen Monahan Saliba '74 M'80 ••
Vincent J. Salvi '60 ••
David C. Schneider '87 •
Lynn Lounsbery Slote '88
John B. Sciple '95 and Ms. Martha M. Sciple
John M. Skelly '85
William W. Sparks '09 •
Francis R. Spellman, Jr. M'97 ••
Walter S. Spokowski M'82 ••
Janet R. Strimaitis M'81 ••
Austin Su P'10 and Czarina Su P'10
Hisae Takahashi '97 •
Bruce D. Thibodeau M'90 AMC'03
Patricia Martens Thibodeau '81 •
James F. Titus, Jr. '83 M'84 and Elaine Edwards Titus '84 v
Eileen McCarthy Toti M'79 ••
Peter E. Tryhane P'13 and Diane E. Martin-Tryhane P'13 •
Gregory C. Tufankjian '88 v
Kathleen B. Utecht '03 ••
Robert J. Vanni '66 ••
Cristina Vaughan '89 v
Felipe M. Venegas M'03 •• v
Richard B. Ventura, Jr. '88 P'19 and Kristine Hilton Ventura '91 P'19
David I. Wakefield M'05 •
Eric C. Walgreen '97 and Kellie Gillis Walgreen '99 M'05 ••
Christopher J. Walker P'17 and Susan T. Walker P'17 v
Jerry Warren M'95 •
Raymond J. Wean III '71 •
Jon F. Weber '80 M'81 and Eliza S. Weber v
Xiaopeng Wei M'03 and Charles Hongxin Wang
Thomas Werthan P'18 and Carol Werthan P'18 v
Robert G. Williams '56 P'82 and Rosalind W. Williams P'82 •
Todd G. Williamson M'93 and Susan Porter Williamson M'92
James E. Wing '80
Laurence Wintersteen M'00
Steven B. Wolfberg P'17 and Jennifer N. Wolfberg P'17 v
Mikki E. Wosencroft '99 v
William L. Yeager '49 and Barbara K. Yeager
Bryan C. Zolad '97 •
Craig H. Zwerling '06 •

Top ↑

Green Club

Valeria Cores Abramovich '15
Zakhar Abugov '15 M'15
Sai Aparna Adala '15
Amelia F. Adams '06
Shivam Aggarwal '15
Belma Ahmetovic '15
Melissa Akdogan '15
Sultan Fahd Al Saud M'15
Ghalia Al Tawari '15
Fatema AlBader '15
Bassam Al-Bassam '15
Haifa Ibrahim AlHumaid M'14
Yousef Waleed Al-Humaidhi '15
Zann Ali '12 v
Noora Al-Mana '15
Eithar Alrushaid '15
Nour Al-Sultan '14
Federico R. Alvarez '15
Diamond Crystale Amie '14
Glenn Dwayne Anderson, Jr. '15
Graham Thomas Anderson '15
Donald H. Andes M'10
Anonymous (1)
Simone Alexandra Aptekman '15 M'16
Maria Del Mar Armenteros '15
Elijah Edward Arnold '15 v
Sanjana Sanjay Arora '14
Kerman Arriola '15
Andrew Aryeh '15
Robbie A. Bailer '08 •
Kshitij Bansal M'09
Rishav Bansal '14
Danielle Giannone Scheer Barr M'11
Monika Bashllari '15
Andrew John Bazinet M'13
Deana M. Becker M'10 v
Katherine Anne Began '15
Dara Behjat '15
William A. Berardino '10
Margaret Elda Berkeley '14
Miguel Bethencourt '12
Daniel S. Bettencourt M'09
Varun Vinod Bhandari '12 v
Manali R. Bhole M'12
Michelle Irene Black '12 MS'12
Joshua Bryant Blond '15
Guido Jose Borrero '15
John James Bozarjian, Jr. '05
Anna Danielle Brasher '15
Fabian Brenninkmeijer '15
Jeffrey David Browne '11
Eric B. Brubaker '05 •
Nicolaas Bryant Edbert Budhiparama '13
Christopher L. Burdick M'08
Alexandra Joy Burk '15
Timothy Allan Burr M'13
John Edward Burrows III M'12
Malcolm Winget Bybee '14
Cyrus Torrey Cady M'12
Thomas Michael Callahan '14
Ryan M. Campbell '07
Shirley Teresa Campos Unocc '15
Andrea Canavesio '13
Jorge Carabias Garcia Quiros '14
Javier Carabias '14
Benjamin Alexander Cardarelli, Jr. '15 v
Nicole Jennal Carli '15
Carlos Jose Casanueva, Sr. M'15
Felix Christopher Castillo, Jr. '13
Raphael Zachary Cattan '15
Christian James Cattaruzza '15
Gustavo Alonso Chan '15 v
Gurupandian Chandrasekaran M'14
Robert Collins Chapman '07 and Ryan DePaoli Chapman '09 •
Robert J. Chapruet '13
Cassandra Charles M'13
Matthew Lee Chatham M'11
Ching Ying Chen M'10
Jay Chen '15
Jiamei Chen '11
Yin Chen '14
Andrew W. Chesterton M'09 •
Rolando Chinchilla, Jr. '15
Pingduen Chirathivat '15
Yoonho Choi '15
Radhika Chouhan '15
Peter G. Christie, Jr. M'14
Sarah Ella Christie '15
Orjada Cinari '15
Lauren Marie Clement '12
Dylan Michael Coan '15
Maria Renee Cobb '15
Henry Sion Cohen '15
Alexandra Rose Coleman M'13
Jennifer Concepcion '15 v
Steven Michael Connell '15
Joseph C. Consilvio III '00 M'11 and Emily Mariani Consilvio '01 •• v
Brian R. Cook M'13
David D. Cooper '10 v
Michael Warren Corkrum II '15
Jackson David Courey '15
Jason Craparo M'14 v
Felipe Croitoru '15
Daniela Cruz '15
Alan D'Adamo '15​
Connor Thomas Dahlberg '15
Pradyumn Dalmia '15
Damanick Stefon Dantes '12
Andrew Daniel Darling '14 v
Yasmin Said Darwazah '15
Sanjay Venkat Dasari '15
Andrew John Joseph DeLacey '15
Jennifer Jolyn DeLacey '13
Claudia M. Delgado '15
Gabriel Jacques Di Capua '15
Daniela Isabel Dioguardi '15
Joseph Robert DiPietro '15
Cassio Paulo Franca Domingues III '15
Samantha Helen Donovan '15
Anushka Chetan Doshi '14 v
John Howland Drake, Jr. M'13
Michael Bosworth Driscoll '15
John J. Drummey M'11
John Dubil M'06 v
Allison Suzanne Duckloe '13 v
Elizabeth DuWaldt M'05
Ashley Clark Dyer M'14 v
Christopher Michael Dymek M'12 and Christina A Bednarz
Michael Joseph Egizio M'14
Anissa Elalamy '14
Nicholas Stuart Elfner M'11 •
Emma Kate Engelsman '14
Seren Ergenc '15
Elizabeth B. Estabrook '15
Mikiyas Y. Estifanos '15
Giuliana Stephanie Faraj '15
Somia Amen Farid '15
Nelly M. Farra M'10 • v
Marshall Paul Felix M'12
Alexis Ferraro '15
Beatriz De Abreu Fernandez Filgueiras '15
Courtney Margaret Marina Fischer '15
Oliver M.J. Fitz M'06 •
Megan Christine Flaherty '12
Neil K. Flaherty M'11
Matthew Smith Florio '12
Kendall Elizabeth Ford '15 v
Joseph Robert Fowler M'12
Erica Kinsley Burrill Franz '04 M'11 •
Alexandra H. Freeman '15
Julia Carver Frenette '12
Jennifer Dee Fusco '15
Benjamin Thomas Gaut '15
Devon Noelle Gay '15
Hanishka Anil Gehani '15
John Peter Gesimondo III '12
Blair Ginden '15 M'15 v
Isabella Giraldo '15
Thayer Glasscock '09 and Jeanie Kim Glasscock '12
Wendy Alyssa Glickenhouse '12
Jose Ignacio Godoy M'13
Ashish Golconda '15
Robert Alexander Goldman '15
David Gonzalez de Alba M'10
Walter S. Gonzalez '12
Elliot Stephen Hamlin Grinstead '15
Aron Peter Grufstedt '05 and Christine DiMatteo
Jhonatan Guerra '14
Shreyas Vivek Gupta '15
Youssef Habbouche M'12
Gal Hagay '15
Laura Jessie Haime '15
Jan Talu Hakverdi '14
Kayla Maria Hale '15
Sharon Halim '15
Aya Nabil Hamdan '13
Stephanie C. Hamel '03 M'09
Calvin D. Han '14
Justin Han '15
Joseph S. Hanono '06
Anna Harper Montes '15 M'17
Shruthi S. Harve '15
Anastasia Hassiotis '14
Whitnee Hawthorne M'10 v
Matthew Ryan Hayes '15
Meghan Hayes '15 v
Michael M. Hazan '10 MS'10 v
Steven D. Helwig M'07 and Heidi Watkins Helwig '96
Sean Henderson M'13
Sandra Pamela Henriquez '15
Victoria A. Heurtematte '05
Brian Pers Hickey '15 v
David Andrew Hines '15
Autumn Hines-Coombs '14 v
Carmen Ho '15 v
Vu Hoang '14
Stephen Michael Hoelper M'13
Peter Hoffman '10 v
Katherine Louise Hornigold '15
Nina Housel M'12
Stephen A. Hozan '09
James Hradecky M'10 •
Shihho Hsu M'09
Shahroze Husain '15
Andreas Yi Jun Hwang '12
Aadil Oberoi Ikram '15
Aaron Joseph Irmas '14
Anurag Jain '15
Chahat Jain '15
Shivani K. Janani '14 v
Camila Jaramillo '15
Mingjie Jiang '15
So Yoon Jun '14 v
Sandeep Kalmadi M'11
Joel Kamm M'12
Soozin Kang '15
Carlton H. Kanner '09
Resham Kapur '15 v
Shivankar Kariwala '13 v
Olivia Karow '15
Suhas Gajanan Kasar M'14
Michael Theodore Kasseris M'11
Hamzah Fuad Kattan M'14
Shivam Katyal '15
Morgan Lee Keith '14
Scott Albert Kern '11 v
Utsav Khemka '15
Christianne Alexandra Kinder '15
Jonathan Christian Klinvex '15
Tyler Kneisel M'12
Stefanie D. Kobs '02 M'08 and Christopher P. Kobs
Jeko Petkov Kolev M'15 v
Nathan Joseph Kolman '14
Conor Roy Kortmann '13
Aangi Atul Kothari '14
Robert Benjamin Kotzen '14
Prinya Ball Kovitchindachai '09
Elena Kravchenko '12
Emre Muzaffer Kulluk '15
Shannon Nicole Kyne '15 v
Clifford Lam '15
John D. Landy M'05 •
Joseph P. Lane M'10 v
Hung Cheung Lau '15
Ivana Uen Wai Lee '15
Jik Lee '15
Patrick Anthony Lee, Jr. '14
Joshua Adam Leffler M'11 v
John Stephan Jayakumar Lenard M'14
Evan Justin Lincoln '15
Laurence Lirette '15
Gordon Cameron Livingstone M'10 v
Anuj Lohia '15
Nicole Scarpetta Lopez '15
Dennis Jinho Lui M'12
Mrinal Lunia '14
Mark E. Lussier '03 and Joanna Tong Lussier '02 M'13
Jonatan Lustgarten M'15
Brian A. Lynch '07 MS'07 and Laura Ham Lynch '07 MS'07 •
David S. Lynch M'06
Kathleen Bridget Lynch '13 v
Redington Barclay Lynch M'14
Sarah Elizabeth Macary '11 • v
Michael B. MacDonald '15
Carlos E. Machado M'10 •
Ioli Macridi '15
Daniel Michael Morgan Macumber '15
Ravine Ashok Mahtani '15
Joy Suguna Malabanti '15
Patricia Manent '15
Daniel G. Marques '07 v
Matthew Alexander Marrazzo '14
Diego Mata '15
Keegan McDonald '15 v
Alfred J. McGuire M'09
Erin P. McKenna M'07 M'08
Michael J. McMahon '10
Henry Aaron Medine '15
Kairavi Virendrakumar Mehta '14
Nilomi N. Mehta '14
Rishab Sumer Mehta '13
Luis Felipe Staub Mellao '15
Jason Sheldon Melton '12
Sarah Valentine Lucie Mercier '15
Laura Milhem '15
Alvaro Luis Millan M'12
Zachary S. Mittelmark '13
Raquel Montes Vega '15 M'17
Carly Marie Moore '15
Abraham N. Morse M'09
Lebone C. Moses M'13
Yuka Motobayashi M'10 v
Brenna Rose Mulhern '15
Nelson Dario Munoz '15
James Roy Murdock '15
Tyler P. Murphy '13 MS'13 • v
Arjun Murthy '15
Hiyam Mukarkar Nadel M'13
Abhay Nadgir M'13
Siddharth Nagar M'09
Gabriela Tiara Natasha '15
Damien P. Newman '96 M'09 and Elizabeth Price Newman '97 •• v
Robert J. Nicewicz, Jr. '07 and Colleen Burke Nicewicz '07 v
Likhita Nimmagadda '15
Michael Ninh '15
Justin Timothy Nolan, Jr. '14
Ana Sofia Nolfo '15
Yuriy Novoselskiy '13 v
Emira Oliveros '15
Andrew Matthew Oram '12 MS'12
Jason A. Orlosky '04 and Galina A. Zelfond-Orlosky '06 v
Michele G. Palestro '15
Kenneth Kisoo Park '13
Sherwin P. Parkhurst II '07
Sameer S. Parulkar M'12
Vani Patro '15 v
Pranav Pratik Patvardhan '15
Rajesh Vasant Pednekar M'14
Sebastiano K. Pellizzer '07 •
Maria Alexandra Pereda Ehrlich '15 v
Daniel A. Perron M'14
Christopher D. Pierce '13 MS'13
Dimitrios A. Pilitsis '10
Callie E. Pilling '08 MS'08 •
Sophia Michelle Pittaluga '13 v
Jared James Pizza '15
Juan Luis Policastro '12 v
Aaron R. Pomeroy '15
Juan-Sebastian Alejandro Ponce '15
Roger R. Proulx, Jr. '91 and Shay Blanchette Proulx '90 M'13 v
Kseniya Pulido '15
Jennifer Lynne Putnam '05 • v
Christopher J. Quach '15
Luis Eduardo Queremel Milani '15
John William Quinn '15
Sanjay Raman Rama '05
Christian James Randecker M'13
Haseeb Faysal Rasoul '13
Nicole Margherita Ravetier '15
Caitlin M. Reeves M'10 v
Jason T. Reinhardt M'06 and Kelli L. Reinhardt M'07 •
Denis John Rezendes '14
Jae Seung Rhie '15
Patricia Riberas '13 v
Jennifer Motta Rice '06
Derek Stephen Richards '14
Kevin Jeffrey Ripston M'13
Taelyr Cheyn Roberts '15
Isabella Quitz Miguel Rocha '13
Sean Patrick Roche '12
Alberto Rodriguez Rico '14
Beverly Rogan '15
Charles Bernard Rollins M'11
Alexandra Romero '15
Todd Jones Rothlisberger '11 v
Thorsten Georg Ruehl M'13 v
Joseph Jerome Ruvane IV '15
Rebecca L. Rydzik '10 MS'10 •
Amareshwar Sahay M'07
Hirohiko F. Sakiyama M'10
Sergio Enrique Salas '15
Fernando Salazar M'12
Brianna Gretchen San Diego '15
Jessica Santiago '15
Yash Prakash Saraf '15
Alexandre Gregor Sarkissian '15
Prashant S. Savanagouder M'13
Alina Muzykina Savu '06 M'10 v
Jonathan W. Schaffrath M'13 and Kristin Khanna Schaffrath M'13 v
Ary Schlumberger '15
Lindsey Elizabeth Schmid '15 v
Daniel Tucker Schneider '12
Karan Sanjay Shah '15
Ast I. Shango '15
William A. Sherman '01 M'12 •
Simon Shi '15
Evan Angelo Shirley '15
Daniel Shofet '15
Christa Lynn Shorette '14
Kripa Manoj Shroff '15
Jared Myer Silber '15
Imani Joyace Smith '14 v
Todd A. Smith M'08 • v
Renzo Sousa '14
Andrea M. Speeter '12
Victoria Katherine Squire '15
Emily Marmorek St. Martin '06
Leticia D. Stallworth '99 M'13 v
George Robert Staruch '10
Wilhelm Eberhard Steinvorth '12
Trevor Christopher Sullivan '15 v
Nihal Sura '15
Hendry Susanto '14
James Donald Synborski '05
Minte Juliana Tamoshunas '15
Johanna Patricia Teahan '15 M'15
Zeke Burrows Testa '13 v
Kyaw Zaw Thant '15
Jamaal C. Thompson M'09
Alexander James Tighe '15 M'15
Meaghan A. Toothaker '15
Pedro M. Toro '09
Daisuke Toyoda M'14 v
Thu Mai Tran '15 v
Leonora Trueba '15
Robert Carroll Trumbull M'14
Philip Lawrence Turpin '15
Cole A. Ungar '15
Reynaldo Urip '15
Abigail Vargas '15 v
Maurice Varsano '15
Luis Antonio Vazquez M'15
Zermina Velic '15
Jacob Allen Vick '15
Jaime Villa '07
Luis Guillermo Villanueva '11
Helen Alexandra Voloshin '15
Saniya Waghray '15 v
Matthew Jackson Walker M'12
Jianhan Wang '15
Yi Wang '15
Robert John Wannop M'11
Paris Keaton Waranimman '15 v
Purin Kelvin Waranimman '15
Jonathan T. Watkins '06 and Kira Maddigan Watkins '06
Courtney Evans Weaving '13
Stephen J. Webber '92 M'05
Matthew Lo Wei '15
Craig M. Weiner '06 M'12 and Gina Giardina Weiner '06
Yilin Wen M'09
Sarah Ann Whitaker '14
John Patrick Wickey '15
Jake Leonard Williams '13 v
Julie A. Williams '10 M'14 v
James Richard Wilson '12
Michael Lawrence Winter '15
Patrick C. Wolenter '09 • v
Stephen Jay Wolff '13
Alexander Michael Woodhouse '15
Mandy Xi M'14 v
Ruoqi Xu '15 M'17
Joseph Young, Jr. '12
Diana Yuan '15
Malak Zanana '11
Lexin Zhang '15
Wei Zhang M'12
Xuhua Zhou '15 M'15
Sanjay Zimmermann '15 v
Pedro Nicolas Zuccolillo '15

Top ↑