Skip Navigation LinksHome / Alumni & Friends / Give to Babson / Donor Impact / Roll of Donors / Undergraduate Alumni

Undergraduate Alumni

We recognize and thank undergraduate alumni who made gifts to Babson from July 1, 2014 to June 30, 2015.

1920s | 1930s | 1940s | 1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s | 2010s | Current Students

1920s

1923

Edith Babson Mustard ’23 *
Berthier W. Richardson ’23 *

1926

Carleton G. Lane ’26 *

1927

Harriet Rogers ’27 *

1928

George R. Simpson ’28 *

1929

Jack Epstein II ’29 *
Richard M. Genius, Jr. ’29 *
Lawrence J. Plym '29 *

Top ↑

1930s

1930

Crawford M. Reynolds ’30 *

1931

Fred H. Gordon ’31 *
Earl W. Seldon ’31 *

1932

Arthur D. Van Winkle ’32 *
Reginald Howard Webster ’32 *

1933

Herbert R. Keith ’33 *

1934

Kenneth I. Dadson ’34 *

1935

Ralph Andrews ’35 *
Olan D. Snavely ’35 *

1936

John P. Maguire, Jr. ’36 *

1937

Raymond D. Bambenek ’37 *
Robert K. Hebden ’37 *
Frederic S. Mann ’37 *
Paul J. Riesen ’37 *
G. Gerrett Schuler Trust B ’37 *

1938

Boardman F. Lockwood ’38 *

Top ↑

1940s

1940

Frederick W. Gill ’40 *
Fred Tod, Jr. ’40 *

1941

John E. Barbey, Jr. ’41
G. Edward Best ’41
Kirkwood B. Cunningham ’41 *
James F. Dillon, Jr. ’41 H’94 *
Allen T. Shott, Jr. ’41 *
John A. Van Riper ’41 *

1942

George S. Ackerman ’42
Milton B. Fortas ’42 *
Dominic Gherin-Ghelli ’42 *
Philip L. Jacobs '42
M. B. Johnson ’42 *
John B. Perry II ’42 P’76 *

1943

Fred Faulkner, Jr. ’43

1946

John L. Landen ’46
Clinton A. Petersen ’46 M’58 H’03 *
Daniel B. Ruggles III ’46 ••
Victor Y. Zetterberg ’46 *

1947

Richard L. Biggs ’47 •
John W. Lundeen ’47 *
John B. McDowell ’47 *

1948

William H. Birkmayr ’48 •
George Brett ’48 *
Norman Dorian ’48
Frederic C. Hamilton ’48 H’98 P’82 ••
Henry Elleau Niemitz ’48 ••
Albert D. Phelps, Jr. ’48
Estate of Sabin P. Sanger II '48 *

1949

Charles C. Barton '49 H'89 *
Charles E. Beckman '49
Robert O. F. Bixby '49 H'76 *
William R. Burns, Jr. '49 *
Charles B. Butler '49 *
Richard N. Cammett '49 ••
Charles E. Chamberlain, Jr. '49 *
K. Paul Chase '49 MP'84 *
Proctor A. Coffin '49 *
William H. Cruickshank, Jr. '49 H'99 *
J. Simpson Dean, Jr. '49 *
John F. Dewey, Sr. '49 MP'80 ••
Donald F. Dunn '49 *
Estate of Charles I. Lamson '49 *
Paul A. Frank, Jr. '49 ••
Richard D. Gerrish '49 P'75 *
Lester Gilson '49 *
Howard C. Goff '49 P'79'83 *
Brucks E. Hall '49
Burritt S. Hubbard, Jr. '49 *
Ralph E. Jones '49
John G. Legg, Jr. '49 MP'03
Robert S. Mars, Jr. '49
Roy W. Norton '49
Robert A. Parker '49
Lowell M. Schulman '49 ••
Charles W. Sullivan '49 P'79'81 *
Thomas E. Thornhill '49 ••
William L. Yeager '49

Top ↑

1950s

1950

George L. Ayer '50 ••
J. Gordon Daly '50 *
Edward S. Harris '50 ••
James W. Hennigan, Jr. '50
William R. Lawry '50 ••
Robert W. McArthur '50
Charles J. McCarthy '50 P'78 *
Roger C. Moulton '50 ••
William R. O'Connell '50 *
Harris B. Parsons '50
Donald H. Partridge '50 ••
Donald W. White, Sr. '50 *
John H. Zook '50 *

1951

James H. Brewster, Jr. '51
Charles B. M. Douglas '51 M'65
Maxwell Dybiec '51 *
Richard Gustafson '51
Frederic W. Howe III '51 *
Raymond T. Hyslop, Jr. '51
Philip D. Jennison '51 •
John G. Johnston '51
W. Richard Jones '51
James B. Malloy '51 P'85 *
Raymond D. McKeen '51 ••
John F. Merker '51
Myron P. Redmond '51 ••
James Alan Saks '51 ••
William S. Schulz '51 *
Donald J. Thompson '51 •
Victor F. Tomasso '51 *
David Wheeler '51 M'61 *

1952

Bernard G. Berkman '52 P'79
Bennett E. Bidwell '52 H'74 P'87 *
John E. Butler '52 P'84 ••
Howard K. Frost '52 *
Robert Francis Howard '52
Leslie W. Johnson, Jr. '52 •
Jerald L. Katleman '52
Stearns Poor, Jr. '52
Lombard D. Rice '52 ••
George M. Sage '52 *
Murray Waldron '52 M'59 *

1953

M. Harrison Clark, Jr. '53 * ••
John R. DiMatteo '53 P'81'84 ••
Walter J. Dufresne, Jr. '53
Kenneth D. Elgart '53 MP'90 •
James B. Hughes, Jr. '53
Robert J. A. Irwin, Jr. '53
Jonas Kisber, Jr. '53
Rodman H. Leavell '53 ••
Paul W. Meyer '53 P'80 ••
Robert W. Moore II '53 •
Frederick O. J. Muzi '53
Sanford H. Russell '53 ••
John Sexeny '53
George E. Slye '53 P'82 *
Jefferson F. Vander Wolk '53

1954

Donald G. Armbrust '54 ••
John A. Dernavich '54 P'76
Eli N. Dondis '54 •
Frederick C. Fogg '54 ••
James E. Gately '54
Harry E. Humphries '54 P'81 *
Roy W. Klinzing '54
Lawrence Vernon Robinson, Jr. '54 ••
David B. Sandler '54 *
Wallace G. Soule, Jr. '54 ••
Kenneth W. Weeks, Jr. '54

1955

Samuel I. Antupit '55
Rodney D. Boynton '55
Charles W. Cleworth '55 *
John M. Orr '55 •
Albert M. Papazian '55
Irving A. Pike '55 *
Arthur O. Smith '55
W. Harrison Smith, Jr. Estate '55 *
Burton T. Spottiswoode '55 P'95
Leslie A. Storer '55 *

1956

James C. Coulter '56
Bruce E. Docherty '56 ••
Joseph S. Gaber '56 ••
Murray Goralnick '56 P'89
Charles W. Hedrick, Jr. '56 ••
Jesse M. Putney '56 M'59 P'90
Edward L. Reid, Jr. '56
William W. Riddell '56 ••
Gordon W. Robb '56
Martin A. Samuels '56 •• v
Cornelius J. Shields, Jr. '56
Richard L. Tishman '56 ••
Nicholas N. Wentworth '56 M'58 •
Robert G. Williams '56 P'82 •

1957

Lloyd E. Anthony '57 ••
Bruce F. Avery '57 P'89 •
Richard P. Beck '57 M'60
Peter S. Bowker '57 •
W. Timothy Cashman II '57
Marshall Y. Chervin '57
Mark M. Claff '57
Joseph M. Clarke '57 ••
William C. Cleworth '57
Donald J. Conner '57
Arthur W. Goerss '57 ••
Thomas Lasker '57
F. Gerard Merser '57
Robert S. Namian '57 ••
Peter N. Phillips '57 •
Jerome M. Scheckman '57

1958

Robert C. First '58 •
Gary R. Gates '58
Robert R. Jenks '58 M'63 ••
Joseph J. Jeziorski, Jr. '58 ••
Peter M. Karapelou '58
Herbert H. Konowitz '58
Thomas K. Larmore '58 *
Frederick L. Leighton '58 MP'98 ••
David Linke '58 •
John G. Maniatakis '58 •
James A. Manninen '58 ••
Lawrence W. Milas '58 H'06 MP'90
Chandler J. Moisen '58 M'72 P'77'84'06 ••
Louis R. Morrell '58 *
Ronald Nelson '58 •
Stephen W. Raches '58 •
Lynford M. Richardson '58 M'70 P'87
Donald G. Rosenfeld '58 ••
Sheldon R. Roth '58 P'82
Harris Sandler '58 ••
Louis Sandler '58 ••
Louis G. Sardina '58 ••
Robert E. Schofield '58 P'82 ••
Paul R. Senecal '58 •
Ronald J. Silver '58 ••
Arthur T. Simmonds, Jr. '58 •
Roger N. Tobia '58 ••
Peter B. Wilson '58
Michael N. Woodworth '58
John M. Xifaras '58 ••
Robert Mugar Yacubian '58

1959

Walter A. Baker '59 ••
Francis J. Baldini '59 •
Donald J. Bolger '59 ••
Charles D. Bonanno, Jr. '59
Fred Chafitz '59 ••
Louis I. Conviser '59 ••
Laurence D. Fitzmaurice '59 v
Paul S. Gass '59 v
Kenneth H. Gould '59 ••
Donald F. Johnson '59
William M. Marcus '59
Tucker R. Miller '59
John P. Nixon, Jr. '59 P'89
A. Leonard Parrott '59
C. Ronald Rubley '59
George Small '59 ••

Top ↑

1960s

1960

Myron Cohn '60 •• v
Richard C. Como '60 ••
George B. Dunnington, Jr. '60 ••
Stephen R. Flashman '60
Aaron J. Fuchs '60 •
Bruce M. Garvin '60 M'66 P'94
Thomas P. Glynn, Jr. '60
Donald P. Hatch '60
David M. Horne '60
Philip R. Rolph '60
Vincent J. Salvi '60 ••
Peter G. Sarles '60 ••
Ronald B. Smith, Jr. '60
Richard J. Snyder '60 H'94 P'93'01 •• v
John W. Spargo '60
Stuart W. Speed '60
Roland H. Swett '60 ••
Edward J. Wardwell '60
Peter A. Wilson '60 ••

1961

Ronald P. Abate '61
Harold S. Benjamin '61
William E. Chipman '61
John C. F. Clarke '61
Sidney A. Cramer '61 •
G. Richard Duffy '61
Arnold L. Freilich '61
Melvin P. Gordon '61 MP'99
Michael H. Graham '61
Richard G. Hedden '61
Edward Heller '61 P'91
Peter W. Holtje '61 M'62
Peter I. Isenberg '61
Patrick T. Jackson, Jr. '61
Thomas R. Jackson '61
Edward J. Jerz '61 •
Robert Andrew Johnson '61
Myron B. Jonsberg, Jr. '61 ••
Joseph D. LoBello '61
Kevin J. Malley '61 •
Andrew J. Mandell '61
James D. Manning '61
John C. Merritt '61 •
Z. David Patterson '61 M'68 ••
Kenneth R. Polhemus '61
Stephen H. Ross '61
John H. Schiavi '61
Barry S. Silver '61 ••
Maurice J. Skoler '61 MP'96 *
William J. Solari '61 •
Arthur P. Spilios '61 MP'03
George A. Stetson '61 ••
Jay N. Thomson '61
E. K. Whittaker '61 •
Anthony J. Woodworth '61 M'62 P'90
Don R. Ziegenbein '61 M'62

1962

Mansfield M. Batchelder '62
David M. Boyce '62
Herbert T. Clark III '62 ••
Kenneth J. Coughlin '62
Hartley R. Cranton '62 ••
Lawrence B. Damon, Jr. '62 ••
Charles A. Davis, Jr. '62
Paul D. Dean III '62
Thomas W. Ferguson III '62 ••
Barry M. Fishman '62 ••
P. Newell Freeman, Jr. '62 ••
Curtis V. Givan, Sr. '62
Ross W. Hatfield '62
Descom D. Hoagland III '62 M'63 ••
John H. Kavanagh, Jr. '62 •
Peter M. Kendrick '62
Hans W. Kertess '62
Charles M. Klotsche '62
Kenneth M. Koff '62
William F. Lunnie '62
Jack D. Mansur, Jr. '62
Donald E. McKnight '62 M'63 ••
Kent J. S. Miller '62
Roger P. Miller '62
Manuel Navarro, Jr. '62
John S. Paine '62
Robert M. Parker, Jr. '62 •
George L. Place '62 MP'93
Donald F. Putnam '62 ••
Michael A. Rosen '62 ••
Ronald C. Rosen '62
Benjamin J. Rosof '62 ••
Frederic D. Sasse, Jr. '62 ••
Paul W. Slosberg '62 •
H. Ashley Smith, Jr. '62 ••
Robert N. Snyder '62
G. Malcolm Straub '62 •
Giuseppe F. Torre '62 P'93

1963

Mark R. Adler '63
Allan R. Arbuckle '63
Charles E. Aucoin '63 M'64
Gardner A. Beehr '63 ••
Robert J. Bennett '63 ••
Arthur M. Blank '63 H'98
Huntington Blatchford '63 P'89
Nathaniel P. Breed, Jr. '63 ••
Robert S. Brewster '63 ••
Jonathan Burpee '63 ••
Peter S. Casey '63
A. Bradford Conant III '63 ••
Gerald P. Dargis '63 ••
Stephen Dephoure '63 M'65 •
R. Marshall Evans '63
Kenneth H. Gold '63
Stephen M. Goldstein '63
David R. Kamenstein '63
Charles T. Kreiser, Jr. '63 M'66 ••
Edward T. Marks '63 •
John A. McIntyre '63 ••
Jonathan E. Mitchell '63
Steven M. Morgan '63
Charles H. Newman '63 M'70
Donald F. Patenaude '63 ••
Philip A. Riekert '63 ••
Gerald Rolnick '63
Stephen Schnitzer '63 ••
George H. Schork, Jr. '63
Steven J. Schwartz '63
Martin E. Sher '63 •
Michael D. Sleeper '63
Curtis B. Speed '63 ••
David M. Tracht '63 P'07 ••
Sidney J. Ward, Jr. '63
Joseph M. Waronka '63 M'69 ••
Emerson White '63 •
Leonard S. Wollins '63 P'90 •
Allyn C. Woodward, Jr. '63 P'88'93 ••
Robert L. Ziegel '63

1964

Franklin C. Baylis '64 •
Russel J. Bell '64 M'65 ••
Leslie B. Charm '64 v
Norman L. Church '64 ••
Robert G. Crocker '64
Bruce W. Davis '64
Peter H. Dinsmore '64 P'88
Charles E. Downing III '64
Barry L. Dubbs '64
Thomas Goodwin Evans '64
James M. Fales II '64
Frederick D. Fisher '64
Barry M. Freedman '64 P'89
William E. Greenspan '64 ••
James F. Grim '64
Martin Kazanjian '64
Peter R. Kellogg '64 ••
Richard C. Kimball '64 ••
Stuart P. Kimball '64
Peter A. Kracunas '64
Stanley S. Labovitz '64
Donald E. MacDonald '64 •
Peter E. Madden '64 P'04
Marvin A. Makofsky '64
Arthur E. Marcus '64
David McCargo '64 ••
Barclay A. Megathlin '64
Peter N. Panos '64 ••
J. Charles Rosenthal '64
Gary F. Snerson '64 M'74
Gerald R. Ten Eyck '64
John L. Whelan '64 ••
Robert A. Wilkinson '64

1965

Clyde J. Bacon '65 v
Frank E. Becker '65
Robert W. Begin '65
Mark C. Bentley '65 • v
Alan E. Burack '65
Stuart T. Cooper '65 •• v
Richard A. Danen '65
Peter M. Davidson '65 ••
Michael S. Dingee '65 ••
Joseph B. Dutra, Jr. '65
George L. Edson '65 P'94 •• v
Thomas L. Elliott, Jr. '65 ••
Roger A. Enrico '65 H'86 ••
John R. Eustace '65 ••
Marshall P. Farley '65 •• v
Julian B. Friedman '65
Bruce M. Gast '65 ••
Leeds Hackett '65
Frederic F. Heap '65 v
Ricardo E. Henriquez '65
Paul J. Hirsch '65 •• v
John W. Horton '65
DeWitt C. Howell, Jr. '65 ••
Francis P. Jenkins, Jr. '65
John B. Johnstone '65
Harold G. Kotler '65 • v
George E. Landis '65 ••
John C. Lundy '65 P'89
Robert A. Mandell '65 v
Frank F. Marmorek '65 P'06
Richard G. McDermott, Jr. '65 •• v
Philip J. McFate '65
Donald D. Montagna '65
Lyle K. Morrison '65 ••
Robert F. Mulcahy '65 •• v
Michael D. O'Neil '65
Gunnar S. Overstrom, Jr. '65 *
Jay L. Owen '65 v
Stuart M. Polevoy '65
Guy E. Reed '65
William B. Roys '65
Robert D. Sandler '65
Richard E. Stevens '65
William Tanis, Jr. '65
Harry S. Tobman '65 ••
Robert A. Weiss '65 M'66 *
Thomas S. Whitman, Jr. '65 •
Anthony C. Woodruff '65 • v
Allan R. Zaroff '65 • v

1966

Walter L. Allen '66 ••
Brian M. Barefoot '66 H'09 MP'01 v
James D. Bartlett '66
James J. Boutilier '66 ••
Alan T. Boyce '66 ••
Samuel S. Davis '66
Bruce A. Donham '66 ••
Allen Y. Doolittle '66 ••
Estate of Cyrus C. Cady '66 *
Robert W. Finley '66 ••
William H. Geller III '66 M'72 ••
James H. Herbert II '66
William J. Kelly, Jr. '66
David A. Krech '66
Franklin Lawrence II '66
Warren K. K. Luke '66 •• v
Ronald J. Nathan '66 ••
Joseph J. Reilly '66 ••
Morris N. Robinson '66
John B. Rothenberger '66 P'01 •
Timothy H. Smith '66
Robert J. Vanni '66 ••
Ronald G. Weiner '66 ••
Jonathan M. Whitcup '66

1967

Robert M. Annon, Jr. '67
John W. Basner '67 M'72 *
Robert C. Bergin '67 ••
Stephen A. Bleyer '67 •
Jeffrey T. Bogert '67 P'94
William P. Daly '67 ••
Frank Daniel '67 •
Norman M. Fidel '67 ••
Robert M. Fiestal '67 ••
Matthew H. Frank '67 ••
Philip J. Friedland '67 ••
Marvin H. Gould '67
George R. Hall '67
Richard J. Heller '67 ••
George W. Hoffmeister, Jr. '67 ••
Frederick W. Jean '67 ••
James A. Kasch '67 P'95'02
Robert G. King '67 M'74 •
Robert L. Lindholm '67
Donald C. Lynde '67 ••
Charles S. Margosian, Jr. '67 •
James H. Rowland '67
David L. Stiller '67
Gerald M. Tulis '67 •
Edward J. Waniga '67 •
Roger R. Warren '67 ••

1968

Richard H. Booth '68
Gary N. Brown '68 M'69 ••
William E. Deegans III '68
John F. Garbarino '68 ••
James D. Glickman '68
John Greenberger '68 M'69 P'97
Charles E. Helwig '68
Robert S. Hervey '68 M'89 ••
Bruce H. Morrison '68
Thomas R. Okleshen '68 ••
Robert M. Ramer '68 •
Paul M. Rappaport '68
Judson E. Smith '68 ••
Edward J. Sparks '68 ••
E. Robert St. Germain '68 M'81
Timothy A. Taylor '68 ••
John C. Webb '68 ••
William E. Yeo '68 P'00'02 MP'09 •

1969

Richard C. Abbott '69 ••
Francis L. Burns, Jr. '69 •
Bruce M. Buyers '69 ••
J. Loring Carpenter '69
Jeffrey R. Dade '69 •
G. Gardner Hodson, Jr. '69 •
Pope Hoffman '69 P'96
John W. Lambert '69
James C. Nesbitt III '69
Gregg R. Nolan '69
Eugene P. Osborne, Jr. '69 M'73 ••
John E. Rainey '69 M'76 ••
Robert B. Ritchie '69
Norman E. Weill '69 ••
Timothy S. Wright '69

Top ↑

1970s

1970

Miceal G. Chamberlain '70 v
Loring DeAgazio '70 •
Peter V. DiLavore '70
Bruce H. Freedman '70 MP'14 • v
Thomas F. Gilbane, Jr. '70 •• v
Richard L. Greiner, Jr. '70 ••
Anne McCormick Heller '70 •• v
Timothy T. Hemingway '70
Edward S. Hoffman '70
Melvin S. Jacobs '70 P'95 • v
Kenneth S. King '70
Jeffrey S. Kirsch '70
Robert S. Krieger '70 M'71 •
Douglas B. Leeds '70 *
John W. Murphy, Jr. '70
Mark A. Nestler '70 •
Michael Rosenthal '70
Douglas Stevenson '70
Mel R. Stiller '70 ••
Jacob F. Young III '70

1971

Joseph M. Barry, Jr. '71
George W. Bell II '71 •
Walter Blazewicz '71 M'72
Jay Blunt '71
June R. Cohen '71 ••
Robert G. Emerson III '71 M'75 •
James Stewart Greto '71
Samuel S. Griffith '71 ••
Robert M. Halperin '71
Augusta Hornblower '71 *
Jesse T. Jenkins '71
Stuart A. Libby '71
Ronald L. Loberfeld '71 •
William L. McDowell '71
Lawrence J. Metz '71 P'05
Samuel L. Novick '71
Didier Y. Pidou '71
Richard Rubin '71
Martin G. Tass '71
Jose Varon '71 M'83 ••
John H. Wall III '71
Raymond J. Wean III '71 •

1972

Richard P. Battistoni '72 ••
David P. Biddle '72 ••
Peter S. Chamberlin '72
Ellen M. Crocker '72 ••
David B. Escher '72
Gary J. Fernquist '72 P'98 MP'10
Warner D. Guild '72 ••
Richard T. Iadarola '72 ••
Eric G. Johnson '72 P'08 • v
John W. Kurkulonis, Jr. '72
Frank C. Lanava, Jr. '72
Robert D. Lanigan '72 M'77 ••
Robert A. Lash '72 ••
William E. Leahey, Jr. '72 M'73 •
David A. Lifson '72 ••
Robert A. Lufkin '72 •
Bruce H. MacDonald '72
B. Douglas Millan, Jr. '72 ••
David J. Miller '72
Gary C. Miller '72 P'07 ••
Robert A. Morrison '72 ••
James F. Newport '72 •
Kenneth M. Revelson '72
Ronald L. Roberts '72 M'73
Richard F. Ryon '72 P'01
Gerald F. Sprague '72 P'07
Paul L. Sweeney '72 ••
Richard F. Torre '72 M'80 P'07 MP'08
William E. Valentine '72 M'72
David A. Wetherbee '72

1973

James H. Anderson, Jr. '73
Paul A. Archer '73
Paul R. Bednarz '73
Nicholas S. Bookis '73
Irving E. Canner '73
Susan Bartush Cugliari '73 •
Lowell S. Dansker '73 ••
Dennis M. Denoncourt '73 M'74 ••
Guy E. Devorris '73
Edsel B. Ford II '73 H'00
Paul L. Gaddis '73
Arnold T. Goldbergh '73
Marc A. Green '73
Kathleen Greer '73 •
Charles F. Kane, Jr. '73 •
Stephen Kaufman '73
Robert B. Kervick '73
Philip G. Largay '73 ••
James N. Lovecchio '73 ••
R. Scott Matthews, Jr. '73 •
Arthur N. Newhouse III '73
Nicholas A. O'Brien III '73
Dennis P. Ryan '73
William T. Shea '73 M'80 P'99
Mark W. Smith '73 •
John C. Tickner '73
Gary J. Timura '73 M'76 ••
Warren F. Waugh, Jr. '73
Paul E. Yanuskiewicz '73

1974

Jeffrey C. Alpert '74
Bruce W. Anderson '74 P'06 ••
Peter M. Cook '74 M'76
Stephen J. Creamer '74
Maureen T. Gallagher '74
Gilbert L. Gardner '74
Allan I. Greenberg '74 M'76 ••
Aram H. Hintlian, Jr. '74 M'75 ••
William G. Keeler, Jr. '74 ••
Douglas A. Kelly '74
Marion Vasilauskas Kelly '74 M'78
Joseph E. Mahoney '74
Robert R. Moore, Jr. '74 M'75
J. Burleigh Morton '74 ••
Elias N. Nahass '74
James H. Nilsson, Jr. '74 P'02
Patrick G. Paventa '74
Michael G. Pieslak '74
Dean C. Rubin '74
Ellen Monahan Saliba '74 M'80 ••
Deborah S.V. Simpson '74 M'75 P'09
John I. Simpson, Jr. '74 P'09
Phyllis Paula Speen '74 v
R. Andrew Swett '74
Dianne Spier Weinfeld '74
Ernest A. Whitehouse '74 M'76
John A. Zanchi, Jr. '74 ••
Mark H. Zorensky '74 •

1975

Jon C. Anderson '75 P'04'08'13'13
Gregory Birtwell '75
Peter S. Blair '75
Jeffrey G. Castle '75 M'76 P'01'03 ••
John P. Chapman '75
Carol A. Chisholm '75
Edward L. Corbosiero '75 ••
Robert L. Corso '75 ••
Henry C. Dickson '75 M'76 •• v
Bruce C. Edenton III '75 v
John J. Fernandes '75 H'10 ••
Harvey B. Fireman '75
Melvin J. Hoffman III '75
Laura Solowski Jacobi '75 P'14 ••
Edward T. Kerrigan, Jr. '75 •
Richard M. Kimball '75
James G. Klotz '75
Bryan E. Kneeland '75 ••
Wayne Levin '75
Naomi Shotten Lufkin '75
Robert S. Lufkin III '75 M'76
David M. Marks '75 P'15 v
J. Bruce McPhilimy '75
Thomas J. McQuaid '75 M'76 P'06 v
Errol J. Menke '75 M'84 v
David F. Mosher '75 M'76
Mark F. Myers '75 M'76 •
David D. Osler '75 ••
Alan E. Ouellet '75 M'76
William F. Pabst III '75 •
Richard M. Peck, Jr. '75
Fitzhugh J. Read '75
David N. Sikora '75
Michael S. St. Jean '75 M'78 ••
Stephen A. Tessier '75 ••
David T. Thompson '75 •
Philip D. Tolman '75
James B. Wholey '75 •
George C. Wilson IV '75 M'75
Robert V. Wilson '75

1976

Stephen J. Balicki '76
Rudolf I. Bunde '76 M'81 ••
Robert W. Byrne '76
James A. Cathcart '76 •
David B. Constantine '76 M'85
Francis X. Foster II '76 M'80 ••
Theresa Hiatt Foster '76 M'81 ••
Clifford A. Garnett '76 •
Gerald J. Giannone '76 ••
Saul Gilinski '76 •
Brian J. Glynn '76
Stuart Ira Goldstein '76 •• v
James E. Grenier '76 M'77 •
Miles M. Hapgood III '76
William L. Hintermister '76 • v
Thomas J. Horack '76
Kathryn D. Karlic '76 v
Laurence David King '76
Wayne G. Kurker '76
Mark R. Lane '76 M'80 •
Kurt A. Lange '76 P'03'06 ••
Theodore I. Les '76 P'10 •
William Lucenta '76 •
Andronico C. Luksic, Jr. '76 H'04 P'04'06'11'14 •
Peter P. McDermott II '76 P'10 ••
James D. McEwen '76 M'78 ••
Kevin Joseph McGinley '76
Gary D. Moffie '76 ••
Steven G. Needelman '76
Marjorie E. Nesbitt-Calaman '76
David Alden Nicholson '76 M'88 ••
Charles A. Olivieri, Jr. '76 M'78 ••
Robert J. Pallone '76
Richard A. Petrie '76
Jose G. Rodriguez '76
Steven G. Rothschild '76 ••
Peter H. Thompson III '76
Stanley A. Tripp, Jr. '76 •
Marguerite L. Wheeler '76 M'77
Charles Edwin White '76 P'05

1977

Jose M. Altgelt '77 P'08
James D. Aronson '77 P'08
Liliana Orsi Barston '77
Salomon A. Btesh '77
Brian F. Casey '77 •
Sandra J. Colman '77
John W. Devereaux '77 ••
John F. Dolan '77
Pat J. Duffy '77
Barbara Buttrick Eaton '77
Linda Parker Garard '77 •
Kim Feigenbaum Garnett '77 M'82 •
Joanne Thomas Grove '77 •
Donn C. Innes '77
Louis J. Katsos '77 ••
John Kent '77
Jane Butler Lane '77 •
Adam J. Lubarsky '77
John D. Rogol '77 •• v
Jean-Sebastien Sardo '77 ••
Jessica Sullivan Sawyer '77
Mark D. Schloss '77
Wesley W. Sparks '77 M'80 P'09 ••
Barbara J. Stevenson '77 M'82 ••
Bruce W. Taylor '77 MP'15 •
Gary J. Wasserson '77
Marc Harlan Zeman '77

1978

James F. Bauer '78
Robert S. Block '78
David L. Boyden '78 v
James S. Buck '78 M'80
Jefferson S. Caverly '78 •
Ian Copland '78 ••
Sherry Arnow Davidowitz '78
Paul W. Davis '78
H. Jeffrey Dawson '78
C. Scott Drysdale '78
David B. Egan '78 •• v
James Marsh Gibby '78 ••
Marlyn R Gibson '78
Candy Koizim Goldstein '78 ••
Donald K. Heap '78 ••
David C. Hutchinson '78
Christopher I. Johnson '78 ••
Nancy Hinman Johnson '78 ••
Hunter R. Judson '78
Steven Lanzillotta '78 ••
David B. MacDonald '78 MP'07
Peter F. Mangan '78 P'14 ••
Katherine O'Brien McCann '78
Laurence J. McIntire '78
Robert H. Miller, Jr. '78 P'14 MP'14
Mark R. Murdock '78 ••
Joseph R. Ramrath '78 ••
Thomas N. Riley '78 M'82 ••
Thomas W. Rooke '78 P'08 ••
Helen A. Ruff-Copeland '78
Mandel Charles Selber III '78 •
Maria Serpentino '78 P'05 ••
Peter I. Shapiro '78
Jonathan A. Shelby '78 ••
Pamela Anderson Sparks '78 P'09 ••
J. Christopher Sprague '78
Jon P. Stavros '78 ••
James V. Tabner '78 •
Elizabeth McCarthy Tidyman '78
Paul T. Tucceri '78
John Udaloy, Jr. '78
Keith R. Wasley '78 •
Charles S. Whitaker '78 P'14

1979

Amy H. Ahrens '79 ••
Roxanne Armstrong '79
Jeffrey M. Berenson '79 M'89 ••
Paul Steffen Bretschger '79
Jeffrey G. Calder '79 M'86
Joseph A. Cambi '79 •
Joseph P. Campanelli '79
Robert S. Charney '79
George C. Coclin '79
Michael L. Connors '79
Jeffrey L. Davidowitz '79
James A. deFau '79
Jeffrey H. Dworken '79 •
Raymond J. Esposito '79 ••
David T. Everts '79
Marcia A. Fernandes '79 M'80 ••
Sherrin Stokes Fowlkes '79
James R. Giuliano III '79
Bruce A. Hawley '79 ••
Christopher A. Hebert '79
N. Lyle Howland '79
Scott W. Hudson '79 ••
Donald R. Humphrey, Jr. '79
M. Patrick Joyce '79
Jay Allen Knopf '79
Donald P. Lake '79
Helen Groner LaSorsa '79 ••
Lauren Odentz Levin '79
Robert T. Lutts '79 ••
Mark S. Marinelli '79 ••
Michael F. McQuillan '79 ••
Nicholas C. Mitropoulos '79 M'86
John J. Notar '79 •
Steven D. Nuenighoff '79
Charles K. Nulsen III '79
Francis A. Pantuosco '79
Arthur J. Pelletier '79
E. Mark Pinnock '79
John C. Prescott '79 P'02
Richard A. Renwick '79 •• v
Peter Ricchiuti '79 ••
Glenn Ricciardelli '79 P'09 MP'14 •• v
Dianne Chellel Riley '79 M'84 ••
Thomas J. Robinson '79 •
Ellen S. Rome '79
Randolph M. Saville '79 •• v
John E. Shepherd, Jr. '79
Robert J. Taccini '79
Ronald C. Teece '79 •
P. Scott Vallely '79 M'80
Lynn Wentworth '79
Brad A. Whitaker '79 ••
Wendy McLaughlin Yankovich '79

Top ↑

1980s

1980

Roy R. Anderson '80 M'88 v
John A. Arakelian '80
Peter S. Atwood '80 ••
Charles J. Azoff '80
Susan C. Bartels '80 ••
Richard A. Bendik '80
Ettore V. Biagioni '80 • v
John D. Blouin '80
Robert M. Blumenfeld '80 v
Beth Astrachan Braen '80
Thomas G. Braman '80 ••
Christopher W. Brown '80 M'83 • v
Richard S. Carlson '80 v
David S. Carter '80
Yvonne L. Cekel '80 v
Richard C. Coyne '80 ••
Sandra Eve Deda '80
Timothy J. Dee '80 M'86
Duncan A. Donahue '80
Stephen M. Donovick '80 v
Harold L. Feinberg '80
David M. Fleischman '80
Pierre-Alain Folliet '80
Mark E. Forbes '80
Heidemarie Meier Frank '80 ••
Thomas M. Glynn '80
Steve A. Goldbloom '80
Kent G. Hedrick '80
Douglas M. Hermance '80
Shigeru Kurita '80
Beth Levine Lappen '80
Barbara DeVito Lassally '80 •
Ning Li '80 P'18
Jonathan B. Lovell '80 •
Robert Lubin '80 ••
Phillip A. Maglione '80
Anthony G. Marken II '80
Dolores Paino Martin '80 v
Donald G. Martin, Jr. '80 M'88 v
Peter E. McNally '80 v
Carl P. Meyer '80 ••
Beth Armknecht Miller '80
James L. Moriarty '80
Robert J. Moss '80
Jeffrey P. Norton '80
Kelly A. O'Brien '80
Nicole M. Pagourgis '80 v
John P. Peters '80
Richard E. Piltch '80 v
Linda J. Powers '80 ••
Gail Tully Prescott '80 P'02
Alexander S. Rapetski II '80 ••
Jeffrey F. Roseman '80 v
Duncan R. Ross '80 ••
Harry M. Scoble '80
Gregory P. Spier '80 ••
Carol Hasenfus Stento '80 P'13 • v
James T. Stento, Jr. '80 P'13 •
Martha Stone-Martin '80 M'83
Donald B. Tanner III '80
Charles D. Therrien '80 ••
Karl Uggerholt '80 v
Jon F. Weber '80 M'81 v
Terrance M. Whelan '80 v
JoAnn Williams '80 M'85
James E. Wing '80
Robert B. Zdon '80 ••

1981

Kevin J. Albano '81 M'86 •
Diane Magee Althouse '81 ••
Paul D. Anagnostos '81 ••
David J. Barber '81 P'16'17 v
Ellen M. Berry '81
Francis J. Braudis '81 •
Dennis W. Brewster '81
David S. Buhl '81
Robert M. Cecere '81 ••
Alice Miller Cura '81 ••
Dale C. Curtin '81
Timothy A. DeMello '81 P'18 v
John C. Dunne '81 v
Steven D. Dustin '81
Eric B. Emerson '81
Paula Wrigglesworth Farrell '81
Charles F. Fitzsimmons III '81
Glen L. Friedman '81 ••
Michael A. Gangemi '81
Barry H. Goldman '81
Christopher J. Grant '81 ••
Muhammad H. Habib '81 P'09 •• v
Robert E. Kelly, Jr. '81 v
Markus T. Krautli '81 P'12 •• v
Michael T. Lappen '81 M'87 v
Timothy W. Leveroni '81 ••
Willy S.M. Lin '81 P'10'13 v
Katherine Hoffman MacDougall '81
Timothy G. Marken '81 • v
William W. Mobilia, Jr. '81 ••
Jenny Herd Noonan '81 ••
Jeremiah J. Noonan '81 ••
JoAnn Kocum Nulsen '81
Eric C. Nystrom '81 ••
Robin Stevens Pantuosco '81
Mark A. Petrecki '81
Christopher M. Raleigh '81
Christine K. Rodriguez '81 ••
Jace Rosenbluth '81
Andrew M. Sanita '81
Carol Y. Schmittlein '81
Ulysses Grant Smith, Jr. '81
Patricia Martens Thibodeau '81 •
Phyllis Moore Van '81 •
Abby Friedman Vine '81 ••
William J. Vitalini '81
Martha DiMatteo Vorlicek '81 •• v
Lisa B. Weinberg '81
Paul J. Weiner '81
Morris D. Weiss '81 •
Gretchen Schwabe Wilcox '81
Bruce D. Winer '81 P'11 ••

1982

Marjory A. Aarons '82 v
Paul R. Abraham '82 ••
David A. Ault '82 ••
Eduardo Barco '82 P'18 v
Carl L. Brooks, Jr. '82 ••
Brian J. Cahill '82
David W. Caldwell '82 •
James F. Campbell '82 ••
Nancy Lorenz Chattin '82 M'83
Stephen P. Connelly '82 v
Delia Maher Connors '82
David E. Cruise '82
John G. Demeritt '82 • v
James H. DerMinasian '82 v
Elizabeth A. Derwin '82
Karen Anderson Dubois '82 ••
Richard R. Dubois '82 •• v
James D. Dulick '82
Bradley K. Fredericks '82 ••
I. Bradley Hoffman '82 • v
Kenneth P. Jasper '82 v
Karlheinz M. Kaiser '82 M'84 • v
David F. Lamere '82 • v
Caroline Petrosky Larson '82 M'95
Paul J. Leyden '82 ••
John A. Logan '82
Robert M. Ludwick '82
John L. Malone, Jr. '82 P'15
Robert W. McCulloch '82 ••
Michael J. Murray '82 ••
John D. Nichols, Jr. '82 P'11 v
Jonathan D. Penni '82
George R. Recck '82 M'84 •• v
Paula Karlik Reiters '82
Philip C. Rentz '82 ••
Kenneth G. Romanzi '82 •• v
Deidre March Sacra '82
David W. Sargent '82 P'12 v
Gordon L. Seaman, Jr. '82
Christopher P. Sherman '82

1983

Mark S. Ahnrud '83 ••
William J. Allard '83
Stephen J. Ashekian '83
Terrence A. Beaton '83 P'11'19
Michael W. Belden '83
Karen Mooney Bessette '83
Bradford W. Bigelow '83 M'85 ••
Robert M. Brady '83
Nancy A. Carlson '83
Jill Kubilus Caslowitz '83 •
James T. Clifton '83 ••
Kevin P. Coleman '83 ••
Paula Handy Dailey '83 ••
Jack C. Day '83 •• v
James P. DiGiovanni '83 ••
Mark R. Ellis '83 v
Mark D. Ferzoco '83
James F. Fisher '83 P'14
Gary S. Futterman '83 ••
Brock A. Hines '83 •
Michael J. Hussey '83 ••
Kevin Hynes '83 •
Lynn Curran Hynes '83 ••
Massimo Iacono '83 P'15 • v
Louis X. Iglesias '83 M'96 •
John H. Isbrandtsen '83
Troy K. Jellerette '83
Christoph K. Kaiser '83
Joseph M. Kerwin '83
Alan W. LaPierre '83
David M. Levy '83
David S. Mackay '83
Russell H. Mackey '83
Stephen Martiros '83 M'85 • v
Nancy Matnick '83
Elisabeth Andersen McGillicuddy '83
Christopher C. McMahon '83 •• v
Alexander Mihajlov '83
Daniel J. Moore '83 ••
Timothy W. Murphy '83
Scott E. Navin '83
David R. Ojerholm '83 P'18 ••
James M. Olivier III '83 M'06 P'17
John A. O'Neil '83 ••
David B. Page '83
Kevin M. Sargis '83 ••
Bruce A. Shecter '83
Kenneth R. Sheldon '83
Cabot B. Smith '83 ••
Linda Brown Swallow '83 P'17
James F. Titus, Jr. '83 M'84 v
Agnes Moy Wahlert '83
Lee W. Young '83 •

1984

Beth M. Barrett '84 M'08
Teresita M. Bolivar '84 v
Stephen P. Bowen '84 ••
Douglas H. Brooke '84 M'88
Eric C. Brown '84
Francis B. Callaghan, Jr. '84
Timothy J. Carty '84
Christina Pappas Chalapatas '84 M'96 ••
Donna Henriksen Cotter '84
Judith Wright Cox '84 P'18
Paul J. Cunningham, Jr. '84 • v
Jeffrey L. Dickson '84 ••
Andrew R. DiMatteo '84
John J. Doyle '84
Robert J. Duffy '84
Elizabeth Dugas-Duffy '84
Robert C. Dumas '84 •
Christine L. Falvey '84 ••
Jeffrey A. Fenton '84
Gregory L. Fontana '84 v
John D. Fridholm '84
James A. Gardner '84 ••
John C. Gavin '84
Maria Inclan Gavin '84
Philip S. Green '84
Julio A. Guemes '84
Gregory G. Hamer '84 ••
Randolph P. Hannold '84 •
James W. Harris, Jr. '84
C. Nichols Hathaway '84
Thomas W. Hoyt '84 ••
Michael P. Hume '84 M'99 •
Frederick J. Hussey '84 •
Deborah E. Jones-Cerretani '84
Raymond Kassin '84 • v
Kimberly Mount Keyes '84
Maureen Forrester Kulinski '84 ••
Andrew J. MacWilliam '84 •• v
Karen Masucci-Chiuve '84
Daniel P. Mathews '84
Debra J. Mednick-Fizz '84
Paul R. Morrison '84 M'88
Russell Mucklow '84
Paul B. Natalizio '84 ••
Jennifer Schirmacher O'Neil '84 ••
Nicholas Papakyrikos '84
Stephen J. Perry '84
David A. Peterson '84
Stephen T. Popper '84 v
Soamy Jimenez Rosenbluth '84
Mark A. Roth '84 •
Edward B. Simonides '84
Bryden D. Smith '84 P'19
Dirk A. D. Smith '84
Robert A. Stout '84
Mark L. Tannen '84
Robert S. Taylor '84
Elaine Edwards Titus '84
Maria Gallo Vafiades '84
John T. Verderese '84 •• v
Robert C. Wahlert '84
Scott I. Worobey '84 ••
Joseph L. Zink '84

1985

David A. Albanesi '85
Elizabeth Brine Allard '85
Christopher B. Anderson '85 •
David H.M. Baker '85 v
Richard Bernstein '85
Robin Gorin Bernstein '85
Richard J. Blackshaw '85 v
David J. Blotnick '85 ••
Russell D. Bond '85
Nathan Craig Bricklin '85
Joseph Burkett, Jr. '85 v
Gillian Newton Callaghan '85 v
David M. Carey '85
Robert M. Carleton '85
April F. Clark '85 M'86
Laurence D. Cohen '85 M'98
Glenn T. Coppinger '85
Deborah L. De Santis '85 • v
Lorraine Ciampa Downey '85
Pamela Murray Dukeman '85 M'89
Kim Powers Ellis '85
Lisa DePalma Fenton '85
Diane Belesca Gardner '85 ••
Martha D. Gladue '85
Arthur R. Hahn '85 • v
Barbara Marcus Havey '85 M'95
Walter J. Havey '85
Donnelly Liddy Heim '85 •
Steven Hesser '85
Jean M. Hutchison '85
David E. Iles '85
Greg D. Johnson '85
Steven N. Kaplan '85 v
Dee Rothman Kates '85
Jeffrey Kates '85 •
Douglas Slavin Kaufman '85 P'18 v
Caryn Rosenthal Kopp '85 ••
Thomas G. Kulevich '85
Patricia M. Lambert '85
Kathy DiSangro Lasota '85
Stephen A. Lasota, Jr. '85
Jeffrey D. Martin '85
Lisa Harris McCubbin '85
Lynne M. Misericordia '85
Amit C. Mitra '85 M'87
Lynn Cooper Mountford '85 •
George D. Myers '85 M'86
Richard B. Nye '85
Christopher P. Oates '85
Donald J. O'Keefe '85 v
Paul W. Orvis IV '85
Stacey Manjos Page '85
Susan Daniel Petrie '85 M'86
Christopher M. Pollino '85
William J. Reissfelder '85 ••
Scott A. Root '85 • v
Erik N. Saarinen '85 •
Leslie Barnard Sargis '85 ••
Joel D. Saslaw '85
John M. Skelly '85
Kurt R. Smith '85 M'88
Timothy E. Smith '85 M'92 •
William M. Sternberg '85
Amy Doherty Stinehour '85
Catherine Corper Sullivan '85
Richard E. Teel, Jr. '85
Eric Tetschner '85 •• v
Julie Viglione Theriault '85 M'04 • v
Joseph M. Thibert '85
Jurrien H. Timmer '85 • v
David G. Turner '85 M'88
Douglas C. Vagell '85 M'91
Alison Lachut Watkins '85 ••

1986

Ann Bishop Andrew '86 P'14'19
Shawn P. Andrew '86 P'14'19
Alan L. Brown '86 •
Jeffrey N. Brown '86 ••
Carl V. Byrne '86
Ann-Marie Sweeney Copland '86 •• v
Sean P. Curran '86
Harold A. Diamond '86
Andrew Dimitri '86
Ira M. Disman '86 •• v
James R. Farrick '86
Wayne R. Finnegan '86 •
Angela Y. Fong '86
Uleto Fuentes '86 ••
Matthew T. Gibbs II '86 M'90 ••
Michael J. Gilarde II '86
Mary Ellen Gordon '86 M'89
Charles C. Hajjar '86
Charles H. Heim '86 •
H. Scott Huizenga '86
Douglas A. Jones '86 M'90
Mark J. Jrolf '86
David W. Kirsch '86
David A. Kuritzky '86
Linda M. Lackey '86
Kelly Flemming Lane '86 •
Kevin M. Lane '86 •
Charles J. Lang IV '86 •
Marci Jo Soreff Lerner '86 M'91 P'17 •
Seth H. Lerner '86 P'17 •
Michael O. Magnuson '86 M'88
Bradford M. Maher '86 P'16 •• v
Vincent J. Mancuso, Jr. '86
Sarah Stevenson Matel '86
Kathleen Flynn McQuiggan '86
Ramon A. Mendiola '86
Jeffrey M. Mortimer '86 v
J. Greg Murphy '86
Robert M. Muscaro '86
Susan O'Donnell '86 M'91 •• v
Laura Ross O'Keefe '86
Keith A. Patriquin '86 M'00 P'18 ••
Anthony D. Prigmore '86
Peter J. Roberti '86 ••
Laura Duhamel Rogers '86 •
John Russell Shaw '86 ••
Stephen W. Shinnick '86 v
Sharlene E. Sones '86 v
John J. St. Martin '86 •
Kevin J. Sullivan '86 •
James W. Taylor '86 •• v
Laura Stanford Turner '86
Stephen P. Villa '86
Christine J. Woodward '86 ••
Marc H. Zablatsky '86

1987

Thomas C. Baker '87
Michael B. Bidwell '87 • v
Peter J. Boretti, Jr. '87
Kim S. Brandano '87
Alan H. Braverman '87 •
Paul G. Brown, Jr. '87 M'98
Scott A. Burgess '87
Christine Haney Burkett '87
John R. Cavanaugh '87 ••
Priscilla Anne Christie '87
Nelse H. Clark '87
Michael J. Crosby '87 P'12
H. Dalton Davlin '87
Joseph Del Greco '87
W. Bradford Drury '87
Daniel R. Egan '87
Kathleen Noonan Faulkner '87
Thomas R. Fitch '87
Walter B. Frame III '87 •
Clifford A. Gaysunas, Jr. '87
Gloria M. Gutierrez '87 •
Gordon S. Hargraves, Jr. '87 •
Julie Harrison-Mullany '87
Bruce T. Herring '87 •• v
Randolph S. Hicks '87 ••
Harrison E. Holbrook III '87
Timothy R. Huyck '87 •
William N. Janikies '87
Candace Burns Johnson '87
Kathy Kaloutas '87 M'96
Ricardo Kassin '87 M'89 P'17'19
Timothy E. Kelley '87
Susan Silveira Kern '87 ••
Edward G. Kinnaly '87
Margaret Hall Kinsman '87
Andrew G. Lazarus '87 ••
John P. McCarthy '87
Margaret M. Misdom '87
Gary W. Mountford '87 •
William H. Peck '87 •
Jeffery S. Perry '87 •
Paul T. Philbin '87 ••
Marianne Mayo Rockett '87
Elbert Ruff, Jr. '87 ••
Julie Block Saffir '87 •
Michael A. Sands '87 •
Suzette Sparks Sands '87 •
David C. Schneider '87 •
Leticia M. Sharp '87
Kevin M. Shaughnessy '87
Linda Chee Shaughnessy '87
Peter L. Slattery '87
Heather Duerden Smith '87
Janet C. Smith '87
Michael T. Smith '87 ••
Jacob B. Stolt-Nielsen III '87
Amanda G. Strong '87 • v
Victor W. Terranova, Jr. '87
Maureen Magri Villa '87
David J. Vine '87
Amy Reich Weil '87 •• v

1988

Batoul Abdulahad '88
Deborah Grady Allaire '88
Ashley Watts Anderson '88
Spencer J. Angel '88 •
Neil A. August '88
Walter S. Bailey '88
Kenneth A. Blum '88
Howard S. Brown '88 v
Kimberly H. Brown '88 v
Thomas E. Carroll, Jr. '88
Kimberly Carvelli-Marcia '88
Cynthia Shaw Casey '88 ••
Matthew Castriotta '88 ••
John P. Centola '88 ••
Kimberlee Struzenski Chase '88
Stephen P. Costello '88
John J. Curran, Jr. '88 M'98
Sally Ruben de Koen '88
Brett W. Dean '88
Rachel Taradash Deane '88
Stephen W. DeWitt '88 P'18
Jeffrey L. Dinsmore '88
Kathryn Thibodeau Dinsmore '88
Craig M. Donaldson '88 v
Mark T. Donohue '88 ••
Peter D. Epperson '88
Sally Murphy Feeney '88
Joseph M. Flaherty '88 •
Sonia I. Flores '88
James F. Foley '88 ••
Philip A. Goddard '88 •• v
Jennifer A. Gottberg '88 •• v
Carolyn Grimberg '88
Anne Pedersen Haig '88
Margaret M. Hanrahan '88
Anne Hastings '88
Jackie M. Hennessey '88
Melissa A. Hilbert '88
Thomas R. Hudson, Jr. '88 ••
Carolyn A. Hunter '88 •
Michael A. Hutnyan '88
Douglas E. Johnson '88
Denise Paratore Jones '88 ••
Peter G. Katsikaris '88 ••
Eileen M. Kelly-Douglas '88
Russel S. Kelner '88
Todd E. Kinsman '88
Linda Nistico Klier '88
James M. Lambrecht '88
Patricia Ouellette Laughren '88
Lisa Landry Lichtenthal '88
Peter E. Marcia '88
Lisa Bolivar Martinez '88
Gail McDonough '88
Maja Mercun McGuire '88
Michael E. McGuire, Jr. '88
Brad McSherry '88
Gregory A. Moll '88
Darren Moss '88 ••
Kimberly Jansen Murray '88
Stephen J. Murray '88
William C. Nelson '88 v
Stephen G. Orne '88 M'90
Maura L. O'Sullivan '88
Stephen T. Parker '88 ••
Laurie Hornik Philbin '88 ••
Jane Manelis Powell '88
William M. Queenan '88 •
Jeffrey A. Reese '88
Carole J. Reyell-Fernandez '88
Carolyn Watson Ricciardi '88
Gonzalo A. Ruiz '88
Timothy F. Ryan '88
David Sachs '88 ••
Amy Weingarten Salvucci '88
Lynn Lounsbery Slote '88
Kevin W. Small '88
W. Andrew Spencer '88
Margaret McKelvy Speranza '88
Scott C. Stone '88 ••
Carol L. Terry '88
H. Porter Terry III '88
Lisa Fragola Tower '88
Gregory C. Tufankjian '88 v
John Russel Vanneman '88
Richard B. Ventura, Jr. '88 P'19
Wendy C. Ware '88 ••
Scott Jay Wendell '88
Maureen A. Williams '88
Jennifer Davis Wirkala '88
Anne M. Yount '88

1989

Christopher W. Battersby '89
Jacqueline Giordano Bedard '89 ••
Marc H. Bell '89 v
Ernesto Bertarelli '89
Kimberly Cianci Botthof '89
Cassimer W. Boynton, Jr. '89 ••
Brian C. Bryan '89
Rae E. Buck III '89 M'97
Pamela C. Buckley '89
Mark A. Caggiano '89
Suzanne Mara Carroll '89
Lori Freedman Cohen '89
Kevin B. Concannon '89 ••
Gayle F. Cutter '89
Paul J. Dewey '89
Liliana Lawry Dimitri '89 M'98
Kara Kennedy DiSandro '89
Robert M. DiSandro '89
Robert J. Dziadosz '89 ••
Judy Goldstein Eig '89
Darlene M. Gaynor-Krupnick '89
Mark K. Gertzof '89
Roger E. Glickman '89
Leslie Stutsman Hand '89
George T. Heisel '89 •
Andrew Richard Herrick '89
Valerie Kaminker Holland '89
Peter W. Hunt '89 •
John H. Isaacs '89
Christine Jensen Kingsley '89
Karin Frank Kirsch '89
Alan A. Klimpl '89
Allen J. Lappas '89
Margaret Hannan Lauder '89 ••
Gregory S. Lee '89
Cheri Cohen Levitz '89
Edward G. Loughead '89
I-ling Lu '89
Timothy M. Madigan '89
Richard A. Maser, Jr. '89 • v
Kevin M. McLaughlin '89
Michelle Bellucci Mulligan '89
Colin R. Murphy '89
John J. Murphy III '89
Greg E. Nelson '89
Terrance R. Ober '89
Keith E. Olson '89
Sean Patrick O'Neill '89
Vanessa L. Perez '89
Marjorie S. Peters '89
Elissa Goodman Pratt '89 ••
Mario A. Ricciardelli '89 • v
Janet A. Roberts '89 M'95
Gregory D. Ruback '89
Madeleine Ruiz-Cadalso '89
Scott K. Schneider, Jr. '89
Ellen S. Solomita '89 ••
Marc A. Steinberg '89
Laura E. Teran '89 P'19
Nicole Winter Tietel '89
Mark T. Torrisi '89
J. Frank Tower III '89
Cristina Vaughan '89 v
John M. Walsh '89 M'92
Richard J. Wiatrowski, Jr. '89 ••
James A. Wright '89 v

Top ↑

1990s

1990

Michelle H. Adamic '90
Dennis P. Andrews '90
Andrew S. Bank '90 •• v
Selin Kibar Bayar '90
Timothy Bertschmann '90 • v
Paula Agostini Bizier '90 M'95
Alyssa Keleshian Bonomo '90
Wendy Chambers Brown '90 •
Jeanne Kelley Burtch '90 v
Anthony G. Caggiano '90 v
Cynthia Kevorkian Canavan '90 •• v
Peter G. Collett '90
Laura Sorgi Concannon '90 ••
Peter G. Coumounduros '90 v
James M. Creamer '90
Michael E. DeFao '90
Scott P. Dias '90
Diego Donoso '90 P'18
Linda Wittlinger Dowd '90 ••
Robert J. Drago '90
Arthur X. Duffy '90 •• v
Terence F. Faherty '90 v
Ellen Geary Farrington '90
Frances Gray Fayard '90
John D. Flaherty '90 ••
Laurie Natola Flaherty '90 ••
Jeffrey D. Forman '90
Michael F. Furlong '90
William C. Gebhardt '90
Jeanette Kelly Gibbons '90
Brian Joseph Ginna '90 ••
Eric N. Greenman '90
Richard S. Greif '90 v
Ronald J. Gross '90 •
Joshua Lawerence Hanfling '90
Mary Frawley Heiser '90 P'16 • v
John R. Herlihy '90
Margaret Keating Hunt '90 • v
Susan M. Jakubowski '90
Carolyn Curry Johnson '90
Troy L. Johnson '90 M'97
William F. Jones, Jr. '90 ••
Colleen Bibeau Keelan '90
John P. Keelan III '90
Eve Kelley '90
Anne-Marie Harney Kerney '90
Pamela A. Kimball '90 •
Kristen Cunningham Kime '90 v
Neil H. Kristian '90
Henry D. Krupnikoff '90 ••
Lisa Hadzekyriakides Lancellotta '90 M'94 ••
John A. Lentine '90 v
Jonathan L. Luther '90
David E. Maher '90
Charles E. McCarthy, Jr. '90 v
Gilbert S. McDonald, Jr. '90
Erika Varga McEnroe '90 ••
Shaun P. McMahon '90
Gina Caico Murray '90 •• v
Bich-Ngan Nguyen '90 M'98 v
Douglas A. Noble '90 ••
Sara Jane Cahill O'Neill '90
Deirdre Smith Peake '90
Christopher R. Poulin '90
Christopher F. Power '90
Michael B. Pratt '90 ••
Shay Blanchette Proulx '90 M'13 v
Derek B. Rawls '90
John F. Reed '90
F. James Rice, Jr. '90 •• v
Margaret Gibbs Richardson '90
Ralf Riehl '90
Richard W. Rogers '90
Christie Coletti Rossi '90
Michelle M. Rouleau '90 •
Susan Santisario '90
Mark S. Satran '90
Robert A. Scheschareg '90
Elizabeth Rooney Schultz '90
Caroline Drinkuth Selman '90
Joanne M. Shea '90
Andrew G. Smith '90 ••
Karl L. Smith '90 v
David S. Stafford '90
Glen Stankus '90 ••
Jose R. Stella '90
Tina Castellanos Swartz '90 •• v
Jeffrey A. Unger '90
Melissa St. John Usher '90
Shawn P. Vadala '90
Elton R. Vogel III '90
R. Bruce Walsh '90 v
Maria DePamphilis Wilson '90
Frederick A. Wyckoff III '90
Christopher R. Young '90
Benito Zapata '90 P'19
Sven C. Zehnder '90
Mark J. Zides '90 v

1991

Mark G. Allen '91 ••
Jean Matarazzo Bellucci '91
Andrew G. Brock '91
Christopher M. Buckley '91
Ginny Walker Caggiano '91
Cyril C. Camus '91 • v
John D. Canale '91 • v
Vicente Carvajal '91 v
Karen Chin '91 •
Stephen J. Congel '91 ••
Sean T. Corkery '91 •
Todd E. Crabtree '91
Timothy J. Daly '91
Julie Sullivan Davenport '91
J. Michael Deneen '91
Kimberlee A. Drapkin '91 v
Kathleen Cavanaugh Duffy '91 ••
Johan E. Eveland '91
Vincent G. Fogarty, Jr. '91
Valerie C. Garland '91 P'19
Klindt E. Ginsberg '91
Christopher J. Giovino '91
Bruce G. Goodhue '91
Lindsey Mahoney Goodhue '91
John T. Gunning, Jr. '91
David Hathaway Herrlinger '91
Daniel R. Hunter '91
William J. Jones '91
Stephen R. Karam '91
Jonathan D. Kizner '91
Yvonne Piccirilli Kizner '91
Robert Z. Kuftinec '91 •
Michael A. LaCourt '91 •
Rebecca M. Larkin '91
Peter A. Lazor '91
Stephen S. Ledoux '91
Eric S. Levin '91 ••
Margarita Suarez Levin '91 ••
Jonathan P. MacDonald '91
Manoj Narender Madnani '91 • v
Derik D. Malone '91
Elaine Frazer Mann '91 ••
Christina March '91
Lisa Gonnella McGlinn '91
Jeffery O. McKean '91
Daniel E. Munson '91 ••
Neil A. Murphy '91
Timothy B. Murphy '91
Lori Blotnick Myers '91
Craig J. Nesta '91 ••
Kimberly-Ann Nordlie '91
Carl W. Pappo, Jr. '91
Scott P. Peters '91
Tomas R. Pineda '91
Teresa Ferri Pitaro '91 M'01 •
Roger R. Proulx, Jr. '91
Peter K. Read, Jr. '91
Jeffrey J. Robinson '91 M'00
Carla Ryder Roussin '91
Erik R. Sawyer '91 •
Liza Brujis Schwarzberg '91 ••
David L. Selman '91
Mark P. Serafini '91
Jeffrey S. Sieswerda '91
Gary D. Steiner '91
Craig T. Vaream '91
Kristine Hilton Ventura '91 P'19
James C. Welch '91
Andrew R. Wilshinsky '91

1992

Douglas A. Adamic '92
Paul E. Bellucci '92
Gerard Francis Benson, Jr. '92
Michael A. Bernzweig '92 v
Phillip J. Castellini '92
Craig T. Cieplinski '92
Amy Carroll Coumounduros '92
Sonia DeSantis Danahy '92
Shawn D. DeAmicis '92
John C. DeFalco '92 ••
Lisa Flanagan Dinsmore '92
Barbara Vissas Doherty '92 •
David M. Doherty '92 •
Jacquelyn Doucette Driscoll '92
Michael J. Feehily III '92
Ethan F.A. Ferrari '92 ••
Laura Armstrong Ferrari '92 ••
Vikkilyn Smith Gallagher '92 ••
Derek B. Gerow '92
Carlos Alberto Gonzalez '92
Jonathan T. Goodwin '92
Daniel F. Green '92
C. Dandridge Henderson '92
Rachel Crisp Henderson '92
Faith A. Hickey '92 M'99
Jeffrey D. Hine '92
L. Michael Hobbs, Jr. '92
Carrie Ricci Hogan '92
James L. Kaplan '92 ••
Stephen H. Kramer '92
Vance M. Loiselle '92
Michael London '92 •
Brendan Noel McCarthy '92
William J. McNamara, Jr. '92
Jeffrey H. Neil '92
Demetrius J. Pierrakos '92 ••
David A. Sandler '92 •• v
Gregory M. Santin '92 v
Felix M. Segura '92
Arthur P. Theophilopoulos '92
Joanne Gosselin Verkuilen '92
Nancy Drought Vigorito '92
Isaac R. Walters '92
Stephen J. Webber '92 M'05
Tracy McCusker Webster '92
William O. Webster III '92
Erin F. Yeatman '92
Pennock J. Yeatman IV '92

1993

Laura Steward Akel '93
Daniel Antonellis '93 •
Alyson Batcheller Babson '93
Osman Babson II '93
Dexter G. Bachelder '93
Feng Bai '93
Eric J. Bedard '93 ••
David D. Brillembourg '93 v
JoAnn Boroski Buscemi '93 •
Michelle Baldino Butler '93
Sandra Imbornone Castaldini '93
James E. Charrier '93
Rachel Aghai Charrier '93
Toni A. Clayton '93
Geraldine P. Colon '93
Jeffrey J. Cookson '93
Michael R. Cotoia '93
David G. Dickinson, Jr. '93
William O. Fayerweather '93
Michelle Connolly Feehily '93
Denis G. Gagnon, Jr. '93
Brian D. Gauvin '93
Kevin J. Geary '93
Fletcher C. Gensamer '93 ••
Darren K. Getek '93
Nancy K. Gomes '93
Geraldine A. Herlihy '93
Mark H. Herlihy '93
Robert F. Howard '93
Matthew J. Jamison '93
Lee M. Kaltman '93 ••
Andrew P. Karofsky '93
Justin H. Kelly '93
John M. Kennedy '93
Andrea Schmidt Killory '93
Robert B. Kucich '93 ••
Mark J. Kuryak '93
Brian K. Lampl '93
John M. Lashar '93
Valerie R. Laver '93
Brian M. Lemberger '93 •
Jerry G. Levy '93
Jennifer Roche Madden '93
Scott E. Madden '93
Stephen S. Makrinos '93 •
Justin J. Manning '93
Charles C. Marshall '93
Monica Mitrani '93
Erin Tighe Morgan '93
Robert A. Mullaney '93
Pamela Nardo '93
Patrik S. Nelson '93
Karl R. Niehoff, Jr. '93
Robert W. O'Beirne '93
James C. Paccione '93
Matthew A. Pasts '93
John D. Pompeo '93
Glenn R. Rand '93
Michael W. Reardon '93 ••
Nathan A. Richardson '93
Christopher J. Roussin '93
Adam M. Sachs '93
Barak T. Shibles '93
Karen M. Snow '93
Joshua D. Thomas '93
Felice S. Torre '93
Miguel A. Triay III '93 M'99
Lorri Willwerth Wheeler '93 ••
Gregory M. Williams '93
Kimberly Hoffman Williams '93

1994

Britta J. Anderson '94 ••
Jacqueline Avery '94
Amie Roulier Benedict '94
James E. Benedict '94
Christopher S. Bignell '94 •
Amy Toll Bono '94 ••
Scott M. Casavant '94
Heather Edelstein Chase '94 M'02
Andres Guillermo Coles '94
Adam J. Collins '94 •• v
Kerri Toland Coughlin '94
Robert M. Danna '94
Driscoll Monterio DoCanto '94
Sophia V. Elefther '94
Daniel J. Entwistle '94
Meredeth J. Fishman '94 •
Christina C. Giguere '94 •
Jacqueline Sullivan Gosciak '94 M'99 ••
Kevin M. Gosciak '94 ••
David M. Gottlieb '94
Dana Gouveia Insley '94 •
John C. Joyce '94 ••
Christos F. Kombouras '94
Brian D. Lazarus '94
Maria C. Maramag '94
Wendy Wilcox Marques '94 M'00
Mary Zoltak Marshall '94
Kristin Antall Martines '94
Robyn J. Medeiros '94
Miguel A. Miranda '94
Emily D. Nicholson '94
Amy White Orenstein '94
Ted E. Orenstein '94 v
Carl A. Paratore '94 M'06 •
Dana M. Perry '94
Alexandra DiIeso Piccirilli '94 ••
David R. Piccirilli '94 ••
Mark J. Piccirillo '94 ••
David B. Ragins '94
Gary S. Ronkin '94
Derek K. Ross '94 M'00
Seth D. Rudolph '94
Peter B. Settel '94
Marisa DiMauro Sheumack '94
Jeffrey S. Siegal '94
Edward J. Smith '94 •
Rebecca L. Smith '94 •
Marcus L. Spector '94
George A. Stefadouros '94
Eric S. Sullivan '94
Drew M. Trivisonno '94
Jill Maguire Trotter '94
John L. Trotter '94
Derek W. Upson '94 ••
Richard O. Wadsworth '94
Timothy M. White '94
Shakenna K. Williams '94 •
Kai A. Young '94

1995

Gregory R. Young '95
Michele Goulet Almeida '95
Scott T. Almeida '95 M'12
Mia Politis Bain '95
Kimberly J. Baker '95
Joseph P. Balzano '95 v
Alan Carter Bates '95
Greg S. Bauer '95
Clifton D. Berner '95
Brendan B. Blair '95
Stephen A. Blodgett II '95 ••
Ethan S. Bornstein '95
Richard M. Bradbury, Jr. '95 •
Hillary Grant Brierley '95
Alison Brook Carter-Cady '95
Cassin Janik Chaisson '95
Anthony R. Chiasson '95
Dino C. Chiavegato '95
David S. Cohen '95
John J. Crowley '95
Heidi Mendleson Dalaklis '95 ••
Kevin J. DeCesaris '95
Andrea H. Dussault '95
Jonathon E. Dussault '95
Sarah J. Dyer '95 M'07 v
Mark J. Edmond '95
Howard D. Field '95
Allison Walsh Finnerty '95 v
Dana C. Fordyce '95
James E. Francis '95 v
Jordana E. Freeman '95
Jeffrey S. Gerson '95 v
Lisa E. Glickman '95
Heather Quintal Gregorski '95 • v
Michael P. Healy '95 v
Joshua M. Jacobs '95 v
Jason M. Jones '95
Kristin Nangle Kaiser '95
Molly M. Kasch '95
Brian D. Keefe '95
John J. Kiladis '95
Brian M. Kuskowski '95 M'01
Edmond P. LaFrance II '95
Mark W. Mahler '95
Umer Mansha '95 • v
Eleni Karalis McGrail '95
Walter J. McNamara '95
Tammy Shore Milsky '95
Carolyn Flaherty Muller '95 v
Christopher B. Newhall '95 •
Jessica Abbott Newhall '95 •
Dale Parry Noun '95 v
Craig A. Porter '95
Garrett Rent '95 • v
Stefano F. Robertson '95
Seth C. Rogers '95 v
Monica Slater Ross '95
Bradley K. Rousseau '95
Winfield P. Russell '95
Scott A. Sarian '95
Marc P. Savaria '95 M'02
John B. Sciple '95 v
Ramin P. Shamshiri '95
Matthew H. Shea '95
Stacey Horowitz Theofilou '95
Vasilios G. Theofilou '95 v
Christopher J. Tiernan '95
Kelly Mulligan Uller '95 v
Adam T. Vengrow '95 v
Davide D. Visco '95 •• v
Jennifer Archambault Visco '95 •• v
David F. Watts '95
Robin B. Weise '95
Zeev Weissman '95
James A. Wheeler '95 ••
Samantha Grimes Williams '95
Dale S. Wood '95
Kristine Palumbo Wood '95

1996

Gerald E. Ambrosh, Jr. '96
Jennifer Murphy Ambrosh '96
Brian J. Anderson '96 M'04
Bryndon C. Bay '96
Lisa M. Birch '96
Lisa J. Blinder '96
Stephen A. Bodio '96 •
David I. Braka '96
David J. Bugbee '96 •
Adam S. Cady '96
Daniel S. Calista '96 • v
Sandra Adib Chartouni '96
Matthew J. Connelly '96
Mark G. Dalaklis '96 ••
Sean K. Donohue '96
Riley J. Garrigan '96
Eric R. Gentzschein '96
Dennis E. Gibney '96
Alejandra Maria Gonzales '96
Tonia Warchalowski Hamilton '96 •
Heidi Watkins Helwig '96
Edward F. Hurley '96 ••
Cheryl F. Lavaux '96 M'09 v
Robert D. Lay '96
Christopher M. Luongo '96
Scott M. MacCausland '96
George M. MacLeod '96
Christopher A. Maher '96 v
Jeffrey J. McLane '96 • v
Christopher A. Menard '96 v
Deborah Farrell Miranda '96
Bryna P. Morehouse '96
Paul F. Napolitano, Jr. '96
Damien P. Newman '96 M'09 ••
Carl L. Nicholson '96
Kevin P. O'Connor '96 •
Robert T. Parker '96
Alvaro F. Pena '96 v
Jessica M. Perez '96
Dawn O'Connell Regan '96
Cara McInnis Ridenhour '96
Brian J. Rizzo '96 •
Lisa McAndless Robinson '96 v
Brian R. Rountree '96
Lynn T. Santopietro '96 v
Leslie A. Simone '96 v
Amy Carpenter Spector '96 M'02
Kathleen McCarthy Szczesny '96
Adam S. Train '96 M'01
Kimberley White Train '96

1997

David M. Allyn '97
Zachary F. Arble '97
Luis I. Arce '97 •
Heather G. Beljean '97 ••
Christopher Cabral '97
Robert F. Collings, Jr. '97
Julia Tutela Crosby '97
Paul F. Dinunzio '97
Brian J. Dowd '97 v
John C. Gassner '97
Andrew J. Hagerty '97
Andrew W. Hamilton '97
Kerri-Lee Klett Hatcher '97
Adam H. Hennessey '97 •
Morgan H. King '97 • v
James R. Lightburn, Jr. '97
Brian M. McKee '97
Francisco I. Narvaez '97
Elizabeth Price Newman '97 •• v
Kevin J. Nolan '97
David J. Onorato '97
Joseph C. Perryman '97 ••
Angelo P. Pervanas '97
Jennifer Tenczar Piacitelli '97 M'04
Erik A. Plotkin '97
Cheryl A. Purinton '97
Jennifer Carta Rowland '97 ••
Ross Nathaniel Sanger '97
Beth Cranston Sinkus '97
Joshua L. Smith '97 v
Hisae Takahashi '97 •
Michele Parente Testa '97
Chad M. Triveri '97
Demetrios Jim Tsapralis '97 •
Eric C. Walgreen '97 ••
Heidi White Wiesel '97
Betsey Longsjo Winiecki '97
Mark R. Wollaston '97
Nicole Silva Zellen '97
Bryan C. Zolad '97 •

1998

Franklin A. Aguilo '98 ••
Diego H. Alcala, Jr. '98
Albert J. Bargoot, Jr. '98
Gretchen Zielinski Barnes '98
Charles Andrew Bartels '98
Jonathan M. Bellobuono '98 •
Matthew J. Berg '98
J. Ryan Bielagus '98
Jennifer Dowell Billante '98
Joseph D. Billante III '98
Michael N. Blumberg '98 v
Carrie Silva Boyd '98 M'06
Toby L. Boyd '98
Eileen M. Burkhardt '98
Richard Carfagna, Jr. '98
Colin R. Clark '98
Kara Goldwyn Clark '98
Adam K. Conway '98
Efstratios P. Costalas '98
John H. Diederich '98
J. Timothy Dyer '98
Eduardo Erana, Jr. '98 •
Deirdre O'Connor Fessenden '98 •
Tim A. Fessenden '98 •
Augusto A. Figueroa Cisneros '98
Michael B. Foster '98
Orlan James Foster '98
Eric P. Frances '98
Edward M. Gallagher IV '98
Mark P. Giovino '98
Jacques C. Goupil '98
Elsie Pires Handy '98
Christopher Holdredge '98
Jennifer H. B. Khoury '98
Christy Cisneros Lagos '98
Jarrod M. Leonardo '98 ••
Jordan B. Levi '98
Michele K. Lyman '98 MS'00 ••
Jaime L. Mahoney '98
Gail Kenney Miller '98
Christian Moeller '98
Jeffrey J. O'Brien '98
Joseph P. Olender III '98
Elizabeth Zaffina Orellana '98
Michael J. Papay III '98
Douglas G. Paulin '98
Alex P. Paz '98
Alberto Perlman '98 v
Daniel C. Pucci '98
Diego F. Ribadeneira, Jr. '98
Jay P. Robinson '98 v
Vivian Tjoa Samson '98
Kristen L. Shulman '98 P'12
Sean P. Spaulding '98
Mark A. Teller '98
Rafael Antonio Velez, Jr. '98
Jeffrey W. Walsh '98
Patricia Richardson Warnetski '98 •
Iain D. Watson '98

1999

Cydney M. Aiken '99
Stephen N. Aschettino, Jr. '99
Karni H. Baghdikian '99
Alanna DuBiago Bodio '99 •
Jeffrey R. Bosch '99
Spencer W. Bresette '99
Julie F. Brunelle '99 ••
Brian P. Carroll '99
Penny Aivaliotis Christy '99
Beth Brucato Conant '99 •
Gregory J. Conant '99 •
Mark W. Currier '99
Christopher B. Dinsmore '99
Matthew R. Evans '99
Zeynep A. Eyiceoglu '99
Christine Pineault Gallagher '99 •• v
Matthew M. Gatsas '99
Nicole Goupil '99
Ryan P. Greenberg '99
Taylor Jonathan Heal '99
Charles D. Higgins '99
Brian M. Hofstetter '99 •
Chad Michael Isaacs '99 •
Eliany Shie King '99 •
Michael Konnikov '99 •
Robert H. Lahue '99
Gretchen Mohr Lam '99 v
Edward S. Lawton '99
Kirstin Racicot Lawton '99
Sau Sim Lee '99 •
Steven John McMann '99 v
Craig J. Morrissey '99
Joseph C. Nappi '99
Titilola E. Norman-Salako '99
Eileen M. O’Leary '99
Stephen James O'Leary '99
Bridgett Corrigan Paz '99 M'03
Allison L. Peabody '99
Vivian Alvarez Premock '99
Sean T. Randall '99
Dakota A. Riley '99
Jay A. Rivera '99
Craig W. Scott '99 •
Mary Ellen Scott '99 ••
Leticia D. Stallworth '99 M'13 v
Megan B. Sudak '99
Richelle Horgan Teller '99
Chrisoula C. Toskos '99 • v
Gregory M. Toskos '99 •
Karin Gloistein Tsokanos '99
Angela N. Tufts '99
Kellie Gillis Walgreen '99 M'05 ••
Julie Risbridger Willis '99
Mikki E. Wosencroft '99 v
Jonathan S. Wurtele '99

Top ↑

2000s

2000

Douglas P. Adams, Jr. '00 •• v
Prem K. Aithal '00
Imad Alfadel '00
Gaurav Bajoria '00
Vanisha Balani '00
Nathan H. Bateman '00
Andy S. Beepath '00
Matthew A. Benjamin '00 M'10
Melissa M. Benson '00
Christina C. Berger '00 ••
Jennifer L. Berman '00
Ashley Kaye Bernon '00
Paul M. Bernon '00
Vikram S. Bhatia '00
Michael J. Boujoulian '00
Brian A. Boutiette '00
Kimberly A. Bush '00
Sayra Chorey Butterfield '00
Briana B. Cabrera '00
Gabriel M. Camera '00
Robert W. Carroll '00 v
Wendy B. Cohen '00
Joseph C. Consilvio III '00 M'11 •• v
Patrick A. Creeden '00
Megan C. Crowe '00
Jeffrey A. DelPapa '00 • v
Lynn M. DiBiasi '00
Christopher M. DiSotto '00
Andrew T. Dorris '00
Kelly A. Duggan '00
Andrew M. Egan '00 •
Matthew M. Epstein '00
Marcela Zamora Erana '00 •
Roberto Erana '00 M'08 •
Kaitlin Conroy Ervin '00
Michael P. Ervin '00
Sandy Estrada '00
G. Tyler Ewing '00
Robin A. Fanciullo '00
Laura Marie Ferris '00
Brian P. Fitzgerald '00 v
Tracy Brisson Fitzgerald '00 v
Jennifer Carty Foster '00
Angelo R. Framularo II '00
Nicholas J. Fratello '00
Katrina A. Frere '00
Ryan C. Frere '00
Matthew C. Fuller '00
Viraj V. Gandhi '00
Susan K. Gillis '00
Matthew P. Giorgetti '00 M'04 •
Luke A. Glass '00
Vladimir V. Golitsyn, Jr. '00
Ana Lourdes Gonzalez '00
Adam J. Hatch '00
Jan R. Hefferin '00
Linda Pizzuti Henry '00 •
Michele Guinane Herron '00
Scott W. Hoffman '00
Haryanto Hokianto '00
Christian P. Iantosca '00
Frederick J. Jaindl III '00
Jessica Rodier Jones '00
Rohan Juneja '00
Yan J. Katz '00 v
Julia Kelting '00
Erica Krystyniak Kocis '00
Dierdre Woody Konar '00 •
Adam B. Koncius '00
Eric M. Kostegan '00
Joseph C. Lanni '00
Nadia Y. Lau '00
Curran M. Leahy '00 v
Ron Levin '00
Li Li '00
Paul A. Lufkin '00
Laura L. Luo '00
Elaine B. Luong '00
Brian T. Lynch '00 v
William C. Lynch '00 v
Joyce Ma '00
Roy S. MacDowell III '00
Christopher P. Malone '00 M'07
Elizabeth Fernino Malone '00
James C. Malone III '00
Jordan S. Mandel '00 v
Elizabeth A. Maurer '00
Beth Allen McCabe '00
Elizabeth McKeever McConaghy '00
Keith McConaghy '00
Erik M. McLellan '00
Alicia S. Messer '00
Christopher K. Modoono '00
Carlos I. Molinelli '00
Michael W. Murphy '00
Todd M. Myatt '00 •
Eric W. Newmark '00
David H. Noah '00 •
Bradford M. Otis '00 •
Jason T. Pacor '00
Demetra Pappas '00
John B. Peabody, Jr. '00
Margaret A Pearson '00
Jorge L. Perez '00
Nikky Phinyawatana '00
Brian J. Powers, Jr. '00
Timothy L. Quirk '00 v
Cheryl Bergeron Randall '00
Anju G. Rao '00 v
Nandini V. Rao '00 v
Kate Donahue Rea '00
Jacquelyn E. Regan '00 v
Ashley Nelson Renzi '00 v
Adam B. Reynolds '00
Rodman E. Rodriguez '00 M'06
Jessica Burtt Ross '00
Joel A. Russ '00
Robin Manoukian Ryan '00 ••
Timothy M. Ryan '00
Krish V. Sailam '00
Aimee D. Sawyer '00 v
Jennifer E. Schraut '00 ••
Sandeep Seth '00
Erin Hickey Sheehan '00
Mackenzie T. Silverio '00 v
Jon S. Siracusa '00
Katelin E. Spaulding '00
Paul L. Staley '00
Andrew N. Stotland '00
Scott E. Stuckenbruck '00
Katelyn M. Sullivan '00
Polly P. Sung '00
Meghan A. Symmes '00
Osman S. Talu '00
Katerina Makris Tangredi '00
Rafael E. Torres, Jr. '00
Richard J. Travers III '00
Robert E. Vengren '00
Kaydia N. Worrell '00
Rachel A. Wulsin '00
James C. Yang '00
Apostolos Zafolias '00

2001

Ahmed Fouad Al-Falah '01
Jeremy A. Beaudette '01 ••
Micaela A. Beaudette '01 v
Adam M. Berger '01 •• v
Brian A. Blomerth '01
Stephen L. Boardman II '01
Alison E. Boutiette '01
Patrick J. Brown '01
Donald Edward Chase '01
Francis E. Chua '01
Peter T. Clarke '01
Emily Mariani Consilvio '01 ••
John R. Conti '01 ••
Jose M. Diaz '01 •• v
Ian G. Dilts '01 ••
Alexander T. Dube '01
Lisa Brander Faulkner '01 ••
Patrick R. Fruzzetti '01
Courtney Lee Gerstberger '01
Aaron B. Glick '01 M'04 ••
Nicholas L. Graeve '01
Douglas W. Greene '01
Evan N. Gross '01
Katharine B. Grover '01
Timothy H. Howe '01 •
Daniel M. Hoye '01
Andrew L. Humberd '01
G. Donald Jacobson III '01
Wendy Liebowitz Jaindl '01
Jayme A. Johnson '01
Kerri Fleming Koncius '01
Cara Madill Lafond '01 •
Matthew C. Lafond '01 •
Timothy B. LeClair '01
Matthew E. Lipman '01
Michael S. Lorber '01 •• v
Benjamin L. Luippold '01
Jennifer Holt Lydon '01
Stephen McCabe '01
Hal B. Messer '01
Kongga Muklis '01 M'05
Scott W. Munroe '01
Stacy Skinner Munroe '01 v
Liam J. Needham '01
Fong Ng '01
Lisa Verley Noah '01
Timothy P. O'Brien '01 v
Eleanor Kaller Ostrovsky '01 M'01
Stephen D. Palenscar '01
Mariana Pina Pargana '01
Lydia Johnson Petri '01
Nicholas A. Pierce '01 M'10
Ashley Clark Quinn '01
Heidi Schonland Reid '01
Daniel J. Roderigues '01
Carolyn S. Rogers '01
Matthew L. Rubin '01
Michael Sarlanis '01 •
Rosa Lopez Sarlanis '01 •
Michael P. Sexton '01
William A. Sherman '01 M'12 •
Matthew J. Stork '01 •
Rob White III '01
Walter Lou Wolf '01 •

2002

Jennifer R. Bates '02
Jennifer Nilsson Blanchard '02 ••
Michael P. Boys '02
Elliot L. Brook '02
Jeffrey M. Carbone '02
Eric J. Carlson '02
Anna E. Clark '02
Devin A. Collins '02
Meghan Cook '02
Christopher Y. Couhault '02
Jennifer Mahoney Dube '02
Daniela Erana '02
Franco Estrada-Velasco '02 v
Lindy Holway Fitzgerald '02
Patrick J. Fitzsimons '02
Mario O. Flores '02
Nicole Frierson '02 •
Jonathan W. Glover '02 v
Leah M. Hurley '02
Hamel O. Husbands '02
Joshua S. Hyman '02
Molly Olson Johnson '02 v
Reginald S. Johnson '02 M'10
Stefanie D. Kobs '02 M'08
Thomas M. LeSaffre '02
Mark Lokhin '02
Ramon J. Lopez '02
Felicia Lorens '02 M'05
Joanna Tong Lussier '02 M'13
Kerri Lally McKeever '02 M'09
Sean M. McKeever '02
Luis Mier, Jr. '02
Christos Patrinos '02
Heather Webster Pidgeon '02 •
Kristina M. Raposa '02
Patrick M. Reen '02
David A. Robbins '02 •
Eric H. Roberge '02 v
Colin P. Ryan '02
Matthew P. Siciliano '02
Shawn M. Smith '02 M'08 ••
David Joseph Souza, Jr. '02
Mario L. Tate '02
Katherine Collins Tecci '02 M'06 •
Scott R. Tucker '02 •
Lisa M. Urbaczewski '02
Carolyn S. Venne '02 •
Michael D. Ventura '02
Katie McCue Volante '02 M'11
Jennifer Voytko '02
Seth E. Waterman '02
Oksana V. Westerbeke '02
Christopher M. Zobler '02

2003

Daniel A. Aballi '03
Charles T. Arsenault '03 MS'04 •
Warren P. Baker III '03
Michelle L. Balconi '03
Ines M. Barrutia '03
Shaun A. Benderson '03 v
Andrew P. Boysen '03
Alejandro J. Chouza, Jr. '03
Richard E. Chute '03
Katherine Teresa Clase '03 ••
Sarah V. Cogswell '03 • v
Joseph D. Colelli '03 ••
Kevin A. Colleran '03 H'15 •
Kristen Devnew Cowell '03
Kevin M. Daury '03 MS'04
Paul J. Defina '03
Zemira Khan DelVecchio '03
Ben Dillon '03 •
Benjamin N. Djiounas '03 •
Erin E. Egnatchik  * '03 •
James G. Egnatchik, Jr. '03 •
Steven R. Eklund '03
Daniele M. Mathras Fay '03
William F. Fitzgerald '03
James C. Flavin '03
Andrew K. Foley '03
Sarah Lange Fontaine '03
Yanik Fournier '03
Vincent Lewis Framularo '03
Tyler Fanch Frick '03
Ronald N. Gage, Jr. '03 M'07
Peter C. Gerstberger '03
Joseph E. Giantonio '03
Seth D. Ginsberg '03
Michael J. Graham '03
Chapman A. Grumbles '03 •
Shane B. Hamel '03
Stephanie C. Hamel '03 M'09 v
Shannon E. Hawley '03
Jessica Garabedian Hemmer '03 v
Kevin I. Higa '03 •
Nicole Mendenhall Hines '03
Melissa Nelson Hoye '03
David Hsu '03
David J. Hughes '03 •
Jill Conrad Hughes '03 •
Beth Kroner Humberd '03
Matthew Joblon '03
Joseph R. Kehoe '03
Alex Kelley '03
Amanda Frier Kelley '03
Maggie L. Kirkendall '03 MS'04
Nathan L. Knight '03
Patricia E. Leahy '03 •
Magdalene K. Leborgne '03
Thomas Leng '03
Paul L. LeVasseur II '03
Mei Yin Lin '03 •
Allison Watkins Lindeman '03
Daniel Liu '03
Alvaro J. Londono '03
Alcide M. Longoria '03 ••
Mark E. Lussier '03
Roy Thomas Lydon III '03
Todd S. MacDowell '03
Darren J. MacQuade '03
Sandeep Madhavan '03 ••
Boris Matz '03
John L. McManamon, Jr. '03
Nathan F. Megna '03
Dana N. Melillo '03
Cindy Jou Meyers '03
Kelly Scanlon Michaud '03
Ingrid Anne Miller '03 v
Casey Strother Myers '03
Christopher Adam Norwood '03 v
David H. Oksman '03
Caroline Campo O'Regan '03
Christine McManus Patrinos '03
Ashley J. Phinney '03
Peter M. Quintiliani '03
Amit V. Ramsinghani '03
Jessica Barry Reed '03 v
Stephen E. Robb '03
Patricia K. Robichaud '03 M'09
Joanna E. Roche '03
James M. Saunders '03
Donald J. Schepker, Jr. '03
Michael R. Secor '03
Kevin O. Shane '03 •• v
Kathryn Simmons Shilling '03 v
Annat Zaretsky Shrabstein '03 M'12
Joshua K. Slayton '03
Brian T. Tartufo '03
Kara DeCamp Tartufo '03
Bernadette Teixeira '03
Lindsay A. Troxell '03
Kunal Vikram Udeshi '03
Kathleen B. Utecht '03 ••
Joseph A. Vandura, Jr. '03
Bradley R. Venne '03 ••
David W. Volante '03
Abigail Howe Waterstreet '03 ••
Alyson M. Yablonskie '03

2004

Michael Joseph Allietta '04 v
Hina Aqil '04
Ellen Livshin Arbeznik '04
Timothy James Armenta '04
James Brian Battista '04
Lauren K. Bernaski '04 v
Victoria Wayne Bowley '04 •
John C. Buckley '04
Joanna Chin '04
Sarah Siciliano Cole '04
Kristin Kellerhouse Conte '04 •
David G. Crowley '04 •
Luke P. DelVecchio '04
Wyndsor W. DePetro '04 •
John D. deWit '04
Ashley B. DiStasi '04
Dawn Doherty '04
Jacob E. Donnelly '04 • v
Wesley E. Donohoe '04 v
Kerry K. Donovan '04
Heather Drysdale '04
Justin T. Drysdale '04 • v
Erica Kinsley Burrill Franz '04 M'11 •
Diane MacLaughlin Fuller '04
Ryan P. Fuller '04 M'12
John Joseph Geis, Jr. '04
Robin Allen Glover '04 v
Michael C. Grausam '04
Sean P. Harrigan '04 v
Robert S. Harvey '04
Alexander M. Hawkins '04 •
Rebecca Krawczyk Hawkins '04
Jeremy W. Hill '04 • v
Jeffrey M. Hines '04
Nicole Horne '04 ••
Brooke Finnegan Hughes '04
Caleb Bliss Ickovic '04 •
Mary Rodriguez Jason '04
Drew William Johnson '04 ••
Cassie I-Chun Kao '04 •
Rohan Kapoor '04
Jessica Hornidge King '04
Jared Kohlberger '04
Constance Upton Lightfoot '04
Scott K. MacDonald '04
Kaitlin E. MacKenzie '04
Rekha Madan '04
Thomas W. Malloy '04 v
Steven A. Marek '04
Philip J. McGinnis '04 •
Christy Walsh McGrath '04 • v
Angus D. McIntyre '04
Kathleen E. McMackin '04 ••
Allison P. McManamon '04
Kate B. Morin '04
John W.H. Morrell '04
Silas G. Nary '04
Spencer A. Norton '04
Amit Kumar Ohri '04
Melissa Cutler O'Neill '04
Jason A. Orlosky '04 v
Alexander P. Ostrowski '04 •
Jillian R. Paine '04
Elizabeth Chamberlain Patterson '04 ••
Christopher R. Perry '04
Kinsley Burrill Perry '04 M'11 •
Colleen M. Pulaski '04
Frank L. Roberts '04
Matthew D. Rowell '04 •
Sean W. Sullivan '04
Justin J. Sziabowski '04 M'11 v
Jonathan R. Tardiff '04
Nicole Fermin Torres '04
Alisha Suddath Vasse '04
Gregory J. Vasse, Jr. '04
Matthew S. Veilleux '04 • v
Andrew P. Waples '04
Jack F. Waterstreet '04 •• v
Luke J. Weber '04
Robert T. Weisse '04
Joshua A. Woodbury '04 •
Nicholas Theodore Zorbas '04

2005

Brett J. Adamczyk '05 v
Michael J. Angelov '05
Henry Nichols Arlander '05 v
Christine Leaver Avallone '05 v
Greg M. Axelrod '05 MS'05
Michael H. Banu '05
Tori Smyly Banu '05
Janna M. Benitez '05
Barry L. Berkowitz '05
Alisa Boguslavskaya '05 M'11 v
Benjamin B. Bowman '05
Jamie Lee Bowman '05 MS'05
Maria Barraza Bowman '05
John James Bozarjian, Jr. '05
Michael Thomas Brooks '05 v
Brooks P. Brown '05 v
Eric B. Brubaker '05 •
Minh Tran Bui '05
James Edward Burke '05 v
Lindsay Sherry Burke '05
Stefan Cangea '05 v
Stephen A. Carrabba '05
John B. Case '05
Katherine M. Chew '05
Ashlee C. Chung '05
Cooper F. Clark '05 v
Jared N. Connell '05
Samuel F. Coons '05
Chantel V. Cordova '05 v
Taimyra Correa '05
Kara A. Courtney '05 MS'06 •
Michelle Hayes Cullen '05 MS'05 •
T. Sean Cullen '05
Carla M. Curiel '05 v
Christine C. Deacon '05 v
David D. DelGobbo '05 MS'05
Meghan Marie Donovan '05
Brian G. Drysdale '05
Meredith Ann Dziuba '05 v
Andrew C. Eckhardt '05 •
Michael A. Fischman '05
Megan E. Flood '05
Ronak Ganatra '05
Jose R. Gaztambide '05
Jeffrey H. Gordon '05
Aron Peter Grufstedt '05
Lydia M. Halloran '05
Daniel R. Harrison '05
David Taylor Heath '05 v
Amanda M. Hellen '05 v
Victoria A. Heurtematte '05
Daniela E. Hofer '05
Yves Dominique Hunziker '05
Roberto Antonino Iriti '05 •
Melony Olayinka Isaac '05 v
Nicholas Edmond Izquierdo '05 MS'05
Jude Marvin Jason '05
Ian Wayne Johnson '05 v
Lacey C. Johnson '05
David Farley Knapp '05 •
Anna K. Kondratenok '05 v
Angel Lee '05
Eugene Lipovetsky '05
Jon Liro '05 M'05
Otwan Jonell Lowery '05 v
Patrick M. Malone '05
Michael Aaron Mandel '05
Jonathan Z. Martin '05
Jonathan E. Mayer '05
Ryan P. McTaggart '05
Alan S. Medvin '05
Mukund Mahesh Menda '05 v
Andrew T. Merget '05
Daniel S. Metz '05 •
Lauren Greenberg Neustat '05 v
Jeffrey Maurice Nicholson '05
Erin Conroy Nordstrom '05
Lauren Zopatti Novatkoski '05
Kathleen C. O'Brien '05 v
Lauren E. O'Rourke '05
Steven Charles Pagnotta '05
Priya Khetarpal Parrish '05
Alexandria E. Passetto '05
Tia Lynne Prevett '05 MS'05
Jennifer Lynne Putnam '05 • v
Paige Louise Rabalais '05
Sanjay Raman Rama '05
Michael Thomas Restivo '05
Philip John Riffe '05
Whitney Lee Robbins '05
Charles Hagen Roberts '05 •
Richard Americo Roda '05
Rodrigo Gustavo Rojas '05
Jennifer E. Sanchez '05
Evonne Wesolowski Saunders '05
John W. Saunders '05
Gabriel Yuval Schaffzin '05
Sheila Gilberti Schaffzin '05 v
Margaret Louise Schlachter '05 v
Justin F. Schneider '05
Sarah Guay Shaw '05 MS'05
Julian Cunningham Simcock '05
Alexander H. Slemrod '05 • v
Christopher Price Smith '05
Joseph M. Spinelli '05 v
Brian Andrew Stornelli '05
James Donald Synborski '05
Ashley Jain Tevatia '05
David Robert Tommaso, Jr. '05
Steven Douglas Towler '05
Benjamin Lawrence Tyler '05
Brian Joseph Velardo '05 •
Katie Jerden Velardo '05
Kristen Rumbolt Vicino '05
Ross Michael Waters '05 ••
Justin Douglas Woodhull '05
Fei Xue '05
Bethany Jean Yeasted-Dufour '05 v
Christopher J. Yeomans '05 v
Jessica Margot Zahka '05
Daniel S. Zolnierz '05 M'11 •

2006

Amelia F. Adams '06
Mikel A. Aizpurua '06
William K. Armenta '06
Jeffrey J. Avallon '06 v
Liran Y. Baron '06
Erica L. Barry '06
Paul D. Bieber '06 ••
Michael A. Borst '06
Vanessa E. Burrill '06 • v
Marco A. Calderon '06
Kenneth Chen '06 v
Nathan W. Cook '06
Jose M. Cordova '06 v
Meghan E. Creighton '06
Brian M. Cronin '06
Jon M. DePalma, Jr. '06
Thaddeus J. Dziuba III '06
Melissa L. Fine '06 • v
Julie M. Fitzgibbons '06
Ana E. Foley-Schain '06 MS'06
Cara M. Forsberg '06 MS'06
Jonathan Tal Gelpey '06
Kevin Guy '06 v
Joseph S. Hanono '06
Emily Nichols Hawryluk '06
Shawn L. Hawthorne '06 MS'06
Lionel N. Humphreys IV '06 •
Katie L. Janson '06
Kristopher M. Kahmann '06
Jerry W. Kaufman '06
Jamas W. LaFreniere '06
Marci M. McCormack '06 M'11 •
Sara J. McSweeney '06 MS'06
Ryan A. Murphy '06
Justin J. Nadile '06
Alexandre E. Neury '06
Chaim D. Pizem '06
Geoffrey C. Ponitz '06
Mariana Quintero '06
Jennifer Motta Rice '06
Brian D. Rose '06
Tyler J. Saldutti '06 • v
Alina Muzykina Savu '06 M'10 v
Sam C. Sitzer '06
Jennifer Sandler Slemrod '06 • v
Elizabeth R. Smith '06
Emily Marmorek St. Martin '06
Justin D. Strem '06
Thomas S. Sullivan, Jr. '06 •
Carson A. Thurber '06
Kelsey A. Tracewski '06
Raphael A. Vazquez '06
Jonathan T. Watkins '06
Kira Maddigan Watkins '06
Elise Conley Weigold '06
Craig M. Weiner '06 M'12
Gina Giardina Weiner '06
Kevin P. Welch '06
Jonathan S. Wyeth '06
Eric B. York '06
Tiffany White York '06 v
Galina A. Zelfond-Orlosky '06
Craig H. Zwerling '06 •

2007

Steven K. Achatz '07
Philip M. Bachman III '07 •
Margaret Elizabeth Batley '07
Benton William Belcher '07 v
Rachael Bishop '07
Adam Daniel Boone '07
Allan Boruchowicz '07
Zachary E. Bouzan-Kaloustian '07
Peter Eaton Butera '07
Ryan M. Campbell '07
Robert Collins Chapman '07 •
Patrick Chen '07
Amanda Hahn-Graves Clark '07 MS'07 •
Jessica Carol Cogswell '07 v
Michael J. Cricenti '07
Daniel Cullen '07
Christina D. Cuneo '07
Brian T. Deegan '07 v
Rohan K. Duggal '07
Brandon Jamison Eigenberg '07 v
Emma D. Eigenberg '07
Daniel Wayne Ferson '07 •
Tara Jaclyn Friedman '07 •
Audra Torrisi Gardner '07
Matthew G. Gosselin '07 •
Anne K. Gray '07
Gautam Gupta '07 v
Carl E. Gurdjian '07
Michael Hess '07 •
Jason D. Howard '07
Whitaker B. Irvin, Jr. '07
Ariel Garcia Cavalcanti Junqueira '07 •
Pavel M. Khodorkovskiy '07
Kiel L. LaFrance '07
Darcy F. Lantz '07 v
Selena C. Lee '07
Brian A. Lynch '07 MS'07 •
Laura Ham Lynch '07 MS'07 •
Jason Lynn '07
Daniel G. Marques '07 v
Darcy Hopkins Mauke '07
Steven Jeffrey Meyers '07
Brian J. Michalowski '07
Christopher M. Milligan '07 •
Amit Nar '07
Joshua S. Nespoli '07 •
Colleen Burke Nicewicz '07
Robert J. Nicewicz, Jr. '07 v
Alexandra Stella Norrman '07
Matthew John O'Brien '07
Adam V. Pacelli '07
John L. Padlo '07
Nicholas E. Paine '07
Caitlin R. Pardo '07
Sherwin P. Parkhurst II '07
Sebastiano K. Pellizzer '07 •
Sarah N. Penikas '07
Ashley E. Platt '07 M'14
Jason A. Reuben '07 v
Carter Roman '07
Polly Collinson Rose '07
Daniel T. Rowe III '07 •
Sarah R. Rubino '07
Anthony D. Rulli '07
Luis Santiago-Gonzalez '07
Gregory R. Scheipers '07
Stacy M. Schlicht '07
Ambani Shanker '07
Sameer Shelly '07
Yang Yang Diana Shi '07
Marc W. St. Pierre '07
Michael Christopher Stenman '07
Ariah Tough '07
Marc S. Turner '07
Jaime Villa '07
Matthew P. Walsh '07 •
Kristin Wendell '07
Brooke Torre Whelan '07
Robyn L. Woodruff '07
Eric J. Yale '07 v

2008

Elizabeth M. Allen '08 v
Mikayla E. Anania '08
Luilly O. Andrade '08 v
Robbie A. Bailer '08 •
Mauricio Ballesteros Ruiz '08 M'14 v
William R. Barlow '08
Katelyn E. Barney '08
Erminela Beqiri '08
Christopher B. Bilodeau '08
Jalila V. Bouchareb '08 v
Christopher A. Bradley '08
Lawrence A. Burka '08
Jamie L. Burke '08
Jessica L. Byrn '08 MS'08
Douglas J. Chabbott '08
Jessica R. Cohen '08
Nicholas P. Collins '08
Scott M. Cormier '08
Daniel P. Cowan '08 • v
Mario Cruz '08
Lillian R. Cullen '08
Isaiah D. Davis '08
Michelle Toth Deegan '08
Matthew L. Delaney '08
Vyacheslav Druker '08
Benjamin R. Edick '08
Samuel D. Ensslin '08
Jenny Estevez '08
Michele M. Farley '08
Ella Fishman '08 MS'08
Mark G. Flynn '08
Brian C. Fox '08
Jonathan J. Gabriel '08
Gregory D. Gallant '08
Erika K. Gammon '08
John J. Geverd '08
Eric L. Girouard '08
Peter D. Gray '08
Brian J. Greenbacker '08 MS'08
Philip E. Han '08 •
Deborah M. Heines '08
Skye K. Hendrix '08
Joel Kent Holland III '08 v
Tara Rock Humphreys '08 •
Elena D. Kafie '08 •
Matthias Otto Kaindl '08
Bade C. Kirali '08
Haruyuki Kohase '08
Suellen Kawakami Kohase '08
Vadim Kuksin '08 v
Kirill A. Kustov '08
Sabrina Lakhani '08
Christine S. Landry '08
Lynda H. Le '08 MS'08
Edmund T. Lee '08
Jaemin Lee '08
Brooke Leone '08 MS'08
Meaghan C. Lynch '08 M'08
Andrew T. Magaline '08
Jing R. Mai '08 MS'08
Rashida T. Malcolm '08
Jared D. Malladi '08 MS'08
Jill A. Mancinelli '08 •
Eric J. Mara '08
Anita C. Martignetti '08
Lara F. Martin '08
Melissa A. Martin '08
Connell J. McGill, Jr. '08 •
Nicole M. McManus '08
Allie B. Moore '08
Jeff M. Musante '08
Alexander J. Naboicheck '08 •
William J. Pearce '08 •
Callie E. Pilling '08 MS'08 •
Erica Salisbury Quirk '08 MS'08
Kyle C. Ramm '08
Marie Welles Ramm '08
Peter William Rogers '08 MS'08
Matthew D. Rooke '08 •
Richard I. Rosemarin '08 •
Leah K. Sabo '08
Cyrus A. Sabouri '08
Claudia Schulz '08 v
David M. Sheldon '08
Dustin L. Sims '08
Alexander J. Smith '08 MS'08
Jessica B. Smith '08
Patrick J. Socorro '08
Brittany M. Stevens '08
Justin M. Stroud '08
Andrew M. Timbers '08
Michael R. Venit '08
Jay M. Verrill '08 MS'08
Jason R. Wellemeyer '08
Samuel T. Whelan '08
Molly I. Williams '08 v
YooBee Yun '08
Jin Yi Zhang '08

2009

Matthew R. Acosta '09
Shueb Ahmed '09
Debbie Aizenman '09
Nikzad A. Allahverdi '09
Rafael Balaguer, Jr. '09
John T. Balben '09
Brad L. Baldelli '09
Christian A. Barrett '09
Ross A. Beyeler '09 v
John M. Boynton '09
Jodi S. Brauer '09 MS'09 •
David R. Brenner '09
Jillian M. Brooks '09 v
Justin M. Brooks '09 v
Stephanie R. Brooks '09
Daniel A. Brown '09 MS'09 • v
Laura E. Bucci '09 M'13 •
Kevin L. Butera '09
Alexander W. Cekala '09
Joscelyn N. Chang '09 •
Ryan DePaoli Chapman '09
Edward Y. Chiu '09 •
Justina Chung '09
Kaitlyn C. Clark '09
Patrick R. Clarke '09
Kate M. Cogswell '09 MS'09 v
Philip J. Coleman, Jr. '09
Anthony C. Collier '09
Kimberly J. D'Agostino '09 MS'09 v
Khalid O. Daniels '09
Gianfilippo del Bono '09
Johanna F. Delaney '09
Robert DeLeon, Jr. '09 • v
Jessica M. Diaz '09 v
Karin N. Dietz '09
Shirmila O. Doddi '09
Michaela Malloy Duff '09 v
Aaron R. Dulac '09
Matthew B. Enright '09
Harrison I. Epstein '09
Darius Eslami '09
Zachary F. Etten '09
Courtney E. Farrell '09
Marissa C. Ferber '09 • v
Kathryn M. Finigan '09 v
Shane P. Fogarty '09
Nina Anoushian Forlenza '09 v
Kevin M. Fusick '09 MS'09 v
Victoria E. Gibson '09
Thayer Glasscock '09
Jaclyn H. Godfrey '09
Jacquelyn S. Graham '09
Rebecca B Grubb '09
Claudia M. Gutierrez '09
Hamza Habib '09 v
Matthew P. Harrington '09
Aaron M. Hartman '09
David A. Hettena '09 v
Brian T. Horton '09
Nicholas B. Horvath '09
Stephen A. Hozan '09
Steven C. Huang '09 • v
Manasi Hukku '09
Amanda L. Iglesias '09 M'10 • v
Munif A. Jaafar '09 M'14 v
Navin P. Jain '09 v
Stephanie White Jossey '09 • v
John G. Kacoyanis '09
Elissa Kalver '09 v
Carlton H. Kanner '09
Jeremy Evan Sprague Kent '09 • v
Gregory D. Keshian '09 •
Jenna N. Kochen '09 v
Tomas Kocis '09
Prinya Ball Kovitchindachai '09
Alec P. Kyprianou '09
Brendan J. Leahey '09 MS'09 v
Bailey J. Linehan-White '09
Sabrina W. List '09 MS'10
Andrea H. Litera '09
Jeffrey T. Low '09
Marcello J. Mallegni III '09
David J. Mancarella '09
Domenic C. Manganelli '09
Michael C. Markarian '09
Hannah Morrison Marks '09
Alexander Mazin '09
Kelly Erin McDonald '09 • v
Brendan T. McNamara '09
Haylee A. Milligan '09
Jesse H. Morris '09
Robert J. Moulton '09
Lyndon R. Mouton '09
Leigh E. Myer '09
Philippe Noelting '09
Maxwell B. Owen '09 v
Mark L. Paolucci '09
Alexia T. Raad '09 v
Jillian K. Riccio '09 MS'09
Victoria K. Richmond '09
Anny L. Rivas '09
Irina Rosenblit '09
Alison K. Rosenfeld '09
Gregory J.P. Salwitz '09
Kirsten B. Schmid '09 M'10
Vincent M. Servello '09 •
Shiva Shanker '09
Thomas R. Shevlin '09
Farrel P. Simpson '09
Sarah A. Smith '09
William W. Sparks '09 •
Sergey Suchkov '09
Alison M. Sullivan '09
Jonathan W. Tara '09
Courtney B. Thurston '09 MS'09
Pedro M. Toro '09
Angad S. Verma '09
Anjali Wali '09 v
Megan F Wellemeyer '09
Jeffrey J. Wojnar '09
Patrick C. Wolenter '09 • v
Michael L. Yaffe '09
Eric D. Yang '09 

Top ↑

2010s

2010

Nadja Adilovic '10 M'17
Konstantin Alperovich '10
Gi woong An '10
Alissa J. Anderson '10
Candace J. Armand '10 • v
Katherine E. Arnold '10
Max P. Artz '10 v
Stephanie M. Ayotte '10
Luke T. Bailey '10 MS'10
Samantha Tracy Bartman '10
William A. Berardino '10
Julie A. Berenz '10
Lauren M. Blackburn '10
Michelle N. Bolduc '10 MS'10
Daniel L. Bonomo, Jr. '10
Brayan Braverman '10
Vanessa R. Brownstein '10 v
Stephanie L. Burns '10
Mary Katherine Carey '10 MS'10 v
Jose M. Castello '10
Carolyn F. Cesario '10
Gary Chalik '10
Wai Ting T. Chan '10
Gabriel Chenard-Poirier '10
Neoshi Chhadva '10 v
Sara E. Chizek '10
Stefanie K. Chow '10 v
Travis C. Clarke '10
Emily K. Cohen '10
Anna L. Collins '10
LaShonda L. Cooks '10 • v
David D. Cooper '10 v
Benjamin D. Cox '10 v
Melissa E. Cronin '10 MS'11
Kevin F. Curran '10 v
Nicole M. Dagesse '10 MS'10 v
Alexandre L. de Lespinasse '10
Christophe J. de Lespinasse '10
Patricia Silhy de Pitta '10
Alexander Debelov '10 v
John-Kevin N. Delegas '10
Vanessa L. Delegas '10
Jessica McDonough DeLeon '10
Joseph M. Dery '10
Lauren D. DeSoiza '10 M'14 v
Alessandro J. DiGiovanna '10
Jillian L. Dreyer '10
Eric N. Drozdov '10
Patrick J. Ehart '10
Jamaal V. Eversley '10
Shane P. Farrell '10
Casey I. Fazekas '10
Jeffrey Tyler Festa '10 v
Daniel P. Fogarty '10 MS'10
Lindsey E. Ford '10 v
Albert N. Gentry '10 •
Victoria I. Ghafoor '10 M'10 v
Shanna A. Glassner '10 v
Sean M. Gleason '10
Michael E. Greenleaf '10 v
Georgina D. Griffiths '10 v
Daniella de Lourdes Gubaira '10
Lauren P. Haffer '10 v
Young Hoon Hahn '10
Michael M. Hazan '10 MS'10
Peter Hoffman '10 v
Edward Huang '10 MS'10
Jessica Huang '10
Katerina Iliades '10
Matthew J. Jacques '10
Nicholas A. Johnson '10
Ryan J. Jones '10 v
Alexander A. Kamergorodsky '10 MS'10
Kenneth H. Kan '10
Jason Robert Kasper '10 MS'10 •
Senteza Kironde '10
Andrew L. Kitzenberg '10
Adam R. Klazmer '10
Nina Komm '10 MS'10
Lauren Ashley Kritzer '10 v
Brian A. Lafayette '10 v
Kristen N. Lang '10
Catherine S. Lau '10
Alyssa V. L'Bassi '10 MS'10
Alissa Levine '10
Mengjie Li '10
Tiffany Lien '10 v
Kirsten Ferguson Lingerfelt '10
Danielle L. Liska '10 v
Mylan K. Luu '10
Nicholas K. Malia '10
Kevin Gary Mason '10
David J. Mastroianni '10
Michael J. McMahon '10
Christopher Michael McVety '10 v
Nailah A. Miller '10
Marissa R. Monaco '10 v
Madeline E. Mooney-Harte '10 v
Jeremy M. Morales '10
Jaclin C. Mozzicato '10 v
Terence M. Musto '10 v
Andrea L. Nagy '10
Daniel P. O'Connell '10
Henry S. O'Loughlin '10
Nicholas S. Olson '10 MS'10 v
Caitlin M. O'Neill '10
Catalina Ortiz '10 v
Curtiss J. Ostosh II '10
Lindsay T. Owen '10 v
Aaron T. Paradis '10 • v
Marissa L. Paragano '10 v
Taylor Anne Patti '10 MS'10
Gustavo Adolfo Perez '10 v
Kaitlyn G. Pettengill '10 v
Dimitrios A. Pilitsis '10
Edward D. Plaisted '10
Kayla E. Pomponi '10 • v
Melissa Rad '10
Jared T. Raymond '10
Andrew C. Richard '10
Lauren S. Rodnick '10 v
Juliana I. Rodriguez '10 •
Justin K. Rogiers '10 v
Michael J. Rogosa '10 • v
Venetia Lowell Rossi '10
Atanu Roy '10 M'16 v
Brittney N. Russo '10 MS'10
Rebecca L. Rydzik '10 MS'10 •
Christopher J. Sabo '10 v
Lindsay Sara Sard '10
Elizabeth A. Sheerin '10 v
Avinash David Singh '10
Shannon E. Singleton '10
Peter E. Skogg '10
Jonathan M. Slebodnick '10 MS'10
Eric W. Solfisburg '10 v
Diana E. Sorgho '10
Luis C. Soto '10 v
Cole E. Spear '10
Jonathan M. Standen '10
George Robert Staruch '10
Justin N. Stoll '10
Jenney Szeto '10
Maria J. Mariano Tantoco '10
Chelsea O. Taylor '10
Vanessa M. Theoharis '10 • v
Katie M. Trant '10
Samantha J. Trusiak '10 M'10
Kristian L. Tuinzing '10
Jillian K. Vaillancourt '10 v
Jaclyn M. Wallace '10
Mason L. Wartman '10
Andrew S. Webman '10
Jessica Paladino Weinreich '10
Jordan J. Weinreich '10
Julie A. Williams '10 M'14 v
Philip H. Yao '10
Daniel G. Yeoman '10

2011

Ifreen Abbasi '11 MS'11
Benjamin Abittan '11
Kathryn Marie Alea '11 v
Alexander Marion Anderson '11 v
Robert Patrick Walker Baird '11 v
Jared Andrew Bartlett '11
Annaleska Renee Barton '11
Catherine Moniz Batista '11 v
Esha Bawa '11 v
Alexander Daniel Beaton '11
Nikolas Tavares Beisert '11
Kristina Hurley Benoit '11
Richard Smith Betterley, Jr. '11
Husrav Adil Billimoria '11 v
Joel Evan Bonina '11 • v
Christian Joel Bracy '11
Jordan Daniel Johnson Bray '11
Alexander Davidson Brooks '11
John Francis Brotchie '11
Jeffrey David Browne '11
Kimberly Cousins Buckner '11
Sheryaar Zahid Butt '11
Nicholas A. Camillo '11
Erin Elizabeth Campbell '11
William Yates Campbell, Jr. '11
Stanislao Cataldo '11
Christina Chao '11
Roheen Jalaluddin Charanya '11
John Alexander Chartier '11 v
Jiamei Chen '11
Graham Dryden Collins '11
Katelynn Rose Conlon '11
Stephen Mark Connolly '11 MS'11
Austin Natale Conti '11 •
Genevieve Christine Corbett '11 v
Ryan Keith Cornelius '11
Thomas Michael Cykana '11
Megan Lee Cyr '11
Nicholas Dager III '11 v
Makhissa Damba '11 v
Jon Beck Dangler '11
Hong Phuoc Thi Dao '11
Joseph Michael DiMuccio '11
Melissa Melanie Diranian '11
Laura Connolly Douglas '11
Christian Thomas Ebert '11
Bryan Michael Eger '11 v
Tracy Lee Ericson '11
Amelia Catherine Filippini '11
Kyle Thomas Fitzpatrick '11
Sarah Quist Fredlund '11
Richard Forbes Fuller '11
Ross Geoffrey Gale '11 • v
Atreyee Rhea Ghosh '11
Mona Ella Gaviola Gimenez '11 v
Daniel R. Goldstein '11
Amanda Lynn Grammel '11
Damian James Gray '11
Natalia Grigoras '11
Robert John Hall '11
Molly Delano Hamel '11
Courtney Huntress Heimann '11
Maria Camila Hernandez '11 v
Caroline Rose Hobert '11
Rebecca Carolin Hsu '11
Peter Quin Iodice '11 MS'11
Christine Alisa Janson '11
Christian Anthony Joseph '11
Tina Isabel Kaindl '11
Eric David Katz '11
Jennifer Michelle Kearney '11 v
Colleen Elizabeth Kelly '11
Scott Albert Kern '11 v
Larina Kleynerman '11 v
Pranav Darius Kotwal '11
Nicholas Paul Kovaleski '11
Ryan Henry Lawrence Kucinski '11 v
Kylie Annabel Lam '11
Dana Jameson Landers '11
Mei Zhen Lee '11 v
NaYeon Lee '11
Wei Lin '11
Michael Fitzgibbons Lydon '11
Sarah Elizabeth Macary '11 • v
Fernanda Goncalves Madrona '11
Toria Rose Mattera '11
Amanda Renee McBride '11 v
Ellen Ann McCurdy '11 v
Ryan Aurelio McDonald '11
Mark J. Merolle '11 MS'11
Catherine Marie Mills '11 M'14
Daniel Paul Muise '11
Daphne Georges Nader '11
John Drake Nichols III '11
Chelsie Rosemary Niehoff '11
Byron Kang Nilsson '11
Andrew Donald Packer '11
Lauren Alyssa Palmer '11 v
Enrico William Palmerino '11 v
Fernando Pereira '11
Gerald Igor Praysman '11
Paul John Rollinger '11
Todd Jones Rothlisberger '11 v
Veronica Ann Rousseau '11
Jenny Jing Ying Sam '11 v
Margret Elizabeth Schulz '11
Kelsie Ann Shea '11 v
Ian G. Siekman '11 v
Alyssa Maria Smith '11
Alvaro Javier Sol '11
Christina Danielle Stone '11 v
Alyssa Rae Sullivan '11 v
Jeffrey David Sullivan '11
Sarah Dann Switlik '11
Alexandra Caroline Toorock '11
Karan R. Vazirani '11 v
Luis Guillermo Villanueva '11
Samuel Crawford Wear '11 v
John Thomas Wernig '11 •
Tawnie Marie Whiting '11 MS'12
Armand Wells Wilson '11
Jessica Rachel Winer '11
Terrence Michael Woods '11
Ry Sterling Yennie '11
Malak Zanana '11

2012

Hannah Maria Ainbinder '12 v
Zann Ali '12 v
Cori Elizabeth Allen '12 v
Miguel Bethencourt '12
Varun Vinod Bhandari '12 v
Brittany Chase Bishop '12
Michelle Irene Black '12 MS'12
Olivia Marie Blatchford '12
Justin Richard Bowman '12
Anneliese Kristen Brosch '12
Patrick John Burns '12
Kimberly Taylor Calhoun '12
Cody Ryan Carlson '12
Colleen Carr '12 v
Matthew Benjamin Carruthers '12
Kwami Mosi Chambers-Powell '12
Jonathan Chao '12
Lauren Marie Clement '12
Samantha Claire Cotier '12 • v
Damanick Stefon Dantes '12
Megan Christine Flaherty '12
Matthew Smith Florio '12
Julia Carver Frenette '12
John Peter Gesimondo III '12
Daniel John Girdusky '12
Jeanie Kim Glasscock '12
Wendy Alyssa Glickenhouse '12
Ricardo Gomez-Acebo Botin '12
Walter S. Gonzalez '12
Amanda Lynn Greenslet '12 v
Mikhail V. Gurevich '12 v
Stacey S. Han '12 v
Erika Lindsey Hansen '12
Kristen Joan Holihan '12 v
Corinne Rose Hopkins '12
Lillian Wae Hsu '12
Spencer Thibodeau Hughes '12 v
Andreas Yi Jun Hwang '12
Dean T. Jenks III '12
Sonam Bhagwan Jiwatram '12 M'12 v
Peter Kaindl, Jr. '12
Anushka Irshad Kassim '12
Kendall Phillips Kellaway III '12
Michelle A. Kenel '12 v
Kelsey Brooke Kneeland '12
Elena Kravchenko '12
Thomas Patrick Lavin '12
Thomas Joseph Mallon '12
Deirdre Malo '12 v
Ayush Mansingh '12
Leo Martinez '12 v
Bridget Mary McCurdy '12 MS'12
Kelly Ann McKenna '12
Jason Sheldon Melton '12
Amy Mon '12
William C. Nickerson '12
John Joseph Nixon III '12
Andrew Matthew Oram '12 MS'12
Gianna Marie Padavano '12
Jessica Nadia Pashos '12 v
Alexander Francis Place '12
Juan Luis Policastro '12 v
Ryan P. Pope '12
Nicole Ann Proto '12 v
Kelly Patrick Ricciardi '12 MS'12
Sean Patrick Roche '12
Danielle Elizabeth Sandahl '12
James Brockton Schmidt '12
Daniel Tucker Schneider '12
Michael Patrick Smith '12 MS'12
Mikal William Smith '12 v
James M. Spang '12
Andrea M. Speeter '12
Kristen Ann Steigerwald '12
Wilhelm Eberhard Steinvorth '12
Carlos V. Trevino '12 MS'12
Chloe A. Tsakiris '12
Taylor Wailes '12
Edlyn Wang '12 v
Jennifer May Wang '12
Katelyn Nicole Warjas '12 v
Rayshawn Whitford '12 v
Adam Matthew Wilkocki '12 MS'14
Matthew Michael Williams '12
James Richard Wilson '12
Joseph Young, Jr. '12
Amy Marie Zalatan '12

2013

Emily Jean Anderson '13
Edvard Wist Arnet '13
Philip Baker-Coe '13
Susan Ellen Blake '13 MS'13 • v
Trevor Michael Boyce '13
Megan Lynn Brain '13
Nicolaas Bryant Edbert Budhiparama '13
Gwendolyn C. Campero '13 MS'13 v
Andrea Canavesio '13
Melisa N. Carrasco '13
Asa Jordan Cary '13
Paul Anthony Caso '13
Felix Christopher Castillo, Jr. '13
Robert J. Chapruet '13
Nitesh Chaudhary '13
Yu Chen '13 MS'13
Amanda Kristina Chin Yee '13 v
Adit Makarand Chipalkatti '13
Stephen George Chisa '13 v
John Richard Clausing '13 MS'13
Cesar Colon '13 v
Jennifer Jolyn DeLacey '13
Demetri Adam Demascus '13
Brittany Marie Dery '13
Gregory Carson DeWitt '13
Brianna Lee DiPietro '13
Paul Thomas Donato '13
Elizabeth Erin Drake '13
Allison Suzanne Duckloe '13 v
Jaclyn Marie Enos '13
Amanda Luanne Festa '13
Andrew Wallace Finemore '13
Catherine Lynn Funk '13
James Casey Gattuso '13
Peter Anthony Given '13 v
Zachary James Golden '13
Michael Alan Gray '13 v
Michael Bart Griffin '13
Mary Margaret Halpin '13 •
Aya Nabil Hamdan '13
Kelly Marie Hanly '13 MS'13
Ziyang He '13
Diego Mauricio Hernandez '13 •
Trevor Robert Hines '13 v
Benjamin Albert Jette '13 MS'13
Peter Martin Kane '13
Shivankar Kariwala '13 v
Conor Roy Kortmann '13
Jessica Diane Lack '13 v
Christine E. Laubach '13
Ryan Robert Lee '13
Matthew William Leer '13
Christian James Lewis '13
Flynn Ann Lincoln '13 v
Conor Michael Lynch '13 MS'13
Kathleen Bridget Lynch '13 v
Katerina Athena Mallios '13 v
Charlotte Irene Margel '13 v
Caroline Marie McManus '13
Rishab Sumer Mehta '13
Zachary S. Mittelmark '13
Kate Mary Mowles '13 MS'13 v
Matthew R. Muller '13 v
Tyler P. Murphy '13 MS'13 • v
Yuriy Novoselskiy '13 v
Kelsey Happel Olivere '13
Kenneth Kisoo Park '13
Carla Perez-Abreu '13
Ashleigh Elizabeth Phelps '13
Jidapa Phuangketkeow '13
Christopher D. Pierce '13 MS'13
Sophia Michelle Pittaluga '13 v
Jessica Lynne Plunkett '13 MS'13 v
Haseeb Faysal Rasoul '13
Hilary E. Reis '13 v
Patricia Riberas '13 v
Francesca Mary Robertson '13
Isabella Quitz Miguel Rocha '13
Annam Thamarai Saminathan '13
Matthew Justin Schwartz '13 v
Stephen George Shaddock '13
Ross Andrew Simons '13
Ryan Roger Smith '13
Jameson P. Spang '13
James Thomas Stento III '13
Ashley Nicole Strangio '13
Brian Christopher Swanton '13 MS'14
Christine A. Symecko '13
Lindsey Tarr '13
Zeke Burrows Testa '13 v
Arianne J. Tidwell '13
Mary Catherine Tinker '13
Ashley Lana Tourso '13
Kadia Aretha Tubman '13 v
Albertine Turrini '13
Nevart Anahid Varadian '13
Nichole C. Vargas '13
Kelly Ann Walsh '13
Feng Shan Wang '13
Courtney Evans Weaving '13
Jake Leonard Williams '13 v
Stephen Jay Wolff '13
Scott Edward Worth '13 v

2014

Katerina Akrivlellis '14
Nour Al-Sultan '14
Diamond Crystale Amie '14
Shayne Patrick Anderson '14
Meghan Elizabeth Andrew '14
Eduardo Adrian Arechabala '14
Cristina Eloise Arias '14
Sanjana Sanjay Arora '14
Ricardo Azcarraga '14
Rishav Bansal '14
Margaret Elda Berkeley '14
Bradley H. Bero '14
Andrea Blau '14
Richard J. Bonito '14
Isaac Samuel Breen-Franklin '14
Malcolm Winget Bybee '14
Alexandra Marie Cabreros '14
Thomas Michael Callahan '14
Hugo Danilo Campos '14
Jorge Carabias Garcia Quiros '14
Javier Carabias '14
Nicole Katie Cartier '14
Jillian Danielle Chaffee '14 MS'14
Yin Chen '14
Michelle Mei Chin '14
Kathleen Anne Conway '14
Mikaela Marie Cucullo '14
Andrew Daniel Darling '14 v
Adam Gilson Daroff '14
Ryan William Dawidjan '14
Brian Paul deLeon '14
Ronald C. Diep '14
Kristen Louise Dombrowski '14
Anushka Chetan Doshi '14 v
Anissa Elalamy '14
Emma Kate Engelsman '14
Cristina Raquel Fernandez '14
Kayla Elizabeth Florence '14
Matthew Christopher Furey '14
Gabriella Giselle Gadson '14
Joni-Lee Ashli Green '14
Kaitlyn Luisa Greene '14
Matthew Robert Grenier '14
Jhonatan Guerra '14
Patrick Leonard Guerriero '14
Kathryn Frances Guido '14 v
Radhika Gulati '14
Mari Kalfayan Hackett '14
Lila Claire Haffey '14
Jan Talu Hakverdi '14
William B. Hallock '14
Ashley Elizabeth Hamilton '14
Calvin D. Han '14
Anastasia Hassiotis '14
Ryan Blair Heavey '14 v
Angelina Greace Hendri '14
Sarah Grace Hickey '14 MS'14
Autumn Hines-Coombs '14 v
Vu Hoang '14
Ashley Ann Hoffstetter '14 MS'14
Kathryn Hughes '14
Aaron Joseph Irmas '14
Steven William Jacobi '14
Shivani K. Janani '14 v
Jae Won Jeong '14
Craig Joseph Jerabeck II '14
So Yoon Jun '14 v
Morgan Lee Keith '14
Samantha Clare Kiley '14 v
Paul Woo Hak Kim '14
Kelly Anne King '14 MS'14
Nathan Joseph Kolman '14
Aangi Atul Kothari '14
Robert Benjamin Kotzen '14
Benjamin Henry Kravitz '14
Puneeth Basavapatna Kumar '14
Jaclyn Eve LaCavalla '14
Patrick Anthony Lee, Jr. '14
Michael Thomas Liachowitz '14
Morgan Alexandra Lockwood '14
Mrinal Lunia '14
Taylor James Lynn '14
Robert H. MacCune '14
Saralyn M. Marquis '14
Matthew Alexander Marrazzo '14
Patricia Rose McQuade '14
Kairavi Virendrakumar Mehta '14
Nilomi N. Mehta '14
Monika Elzbieta Michalczewska '14
Rebekah Ann Miller '14 MS'14
Christopher Paulucci Minor '14
Christina Miquel '14
Vickrum Ravi Nabar '14 v
Justin Timothy Nolan, Jr. '14
Matthew Kennedy O'Neill '14
Alexander Michael Packer '14
Mauricio Jose Palazzi '14
Chia Chou Pan '14 v
Florenza X. Phung '14 v
Benjamin Lee Pierce '14
Samantha Ann Pilavin '14 v
Julia Ann Pochini '14 v
Tifani Ramic '14
Denis John Rezendes '14
Derek Stephen Richards '14
Daniel Fredrick Rivellini '14
Aaron John Kertesz Rocha '14 v
Alberto Rodriguez Rico '14
Nicole Kathrine Roscigno '14
Brett Scott Rosen '14
Tess Catherine Rubega '14
Kathryn Michelle Ruprecht '14 v
Joseph D. Shalom '14
Christa Lynn Shorette '14
Imani Joyace Smith '14 v
Renzo Sousa '14
Troy Stetson Starrett '14
Robert Douglas Stockbridge '14
Hendry Susanto '14
Madison Jacob Tarter '14
Michelle Irene Tuzman '14 v
Dillon James Ventura '14 MS'14
Sarah Ann Whitaker '14
Sara Elizabeth Wojda '14 v
Sarah Ann Yim '14 v

Top ↑

Current Students

2015

Valeria Cores Abramovich '15
Zakhar Abugov '15 M'15
Sai Aparna Adala '15
Shivam Aggarwal '15
Belma Ahmetovic '15
Melissa Akdogan '15
Ghalia Al Tawari '15
Fatema AlBader '15
Bassam Al-Bassam '15
Yousef Waleed Al-Humaidhi '15
Noora Al-Mana '15
Eithar Alrushaid '15
Federico R. Alvarez '15
Glenn Dwayne Anderson, Jr. '15
Graham Thomas Anderson '15
Simone Alexandra Aptekman '15 M'16
Maria Del Mar Armenteros '15
Elijah Edward Arnold '15 v
Kerman Arriola '15
Andrew Aryeh '15
Kyle Richard Barsalou '15
Monika Bashllari '15
Zachary Clarence Bastarache '15
Katherine Anne Began '15
Dara Behjat '15
Joshua Bryant Blond '15
Andrew Everett Roy Bonazza '15
Guido Jose Borrero '15
Anna Danielle Brasher '15
Fabian Brenninkmeijer '15
Alex Patrick Bunick '15
Alexandra Joy Burk '15
Robert James Caggiano '15
Shirley Teresa Campos Unocc '15
Marina Lee Capalbo '15
Benjamin Alexander Cardarelli, Jr. '15 v
Nicole Jennal Carli '15
Raphael Zachary Cattan '15
Christian James Cattaruzza '15
Gustavo Alonso Chan '15 v
Jay Chen '15 v
Rolando Chinchilla, Jr. '15
Pingduen Chirathivat '15
Yoonho Choi '15
Radhika Chouhan '15
Sarah Ella Christie '15
Orjada Cinari '15
Dylan Michael Coan '15
Maria Renee Cobb '15
Henry Sion Cohen '15
Steven Aaron Comery '15
Jennifer Concepcion '15 v
Steven Michael Connell '15
Michael Warren Corkrum II '15
Jackson David Courey '15
Felipe Croitoru '15
Daniela Cruz '15
Alan V. D'Adamo '15 v
Connor Thomas Dahlberg '15
Pradyumn Dalmia '15
Yasmin Said Darwazah '15
Sanjay Venkat Dasari '15
Oliver Widmer Davis '15
Talia Marie DeFranco '15
Andrew John Joseph DeLacey '15
Claudia M. Delgado '15
Gabriel Jacques Di Capua '15
Daniela Isabel Dioguardi '15
Jessica L. Diphilippo '15
Joseph Robert DiPietro '15
Cassio Paulo Franca Domingues III '15
Samantha Helen Donovan '15
Michael Bosworth Driscoll '15
Patrick J. Ellis '15 M'15
Seren Ergenc '15
Hannah Elisabeth Esberg '15
Dominic Joseph Esposito '15 v
Elizabeth B. Estabrook '15
Mikiyas Y. Estifanos '15
Giuliana Stephanie Faraj '15
Somia Amen Farid '15
Alexis Ferraro '15
Beatriz De Abreu Fernandez Filgueiras '15
Courtney Margaret Marina Fischer '15
Kendall Elizabeth Ford '15 v
Alexandra H. Freeman '15
Jennifer Dee Fusco '15
Amanda Paulson Gahagan '15
Thomas Frank Gallagher '15
Benjamin Thomas Gaut '15
Devon Noelle Gay '15
Hanishka Anil Gehani '15
Blair Ginden '15 M'15 v
Isabella Giraldo '15
Ashish Golconda '15
Robert Alexander Goldman '15
April M. Goya '15
Elliot Stephen Hamlin Grinstead '15
Mark Ernest Gulesian '15
Shreyas Vivek Gupta '15
Gal Hagay '15
Laura Jessie Haime '15
Kayla Maria Hale '15
Sharon Halim '15
Justin Han '15
Chelsea P. Haraty '15
Anna Harper Montes '15 M'17
Shruthi S. Harve '15
Matthew Ryan Hayes '15
Meghan Hayes '15 v
Sandra Pamela Henriquez '15
Brian Pers Hickey '15
David Andrew Hines '15
Carmen Ho '15 v
Katherine Louise Hornigold '15
Shahroze Husain '15
Aadil Oberoi Ikram '15
Anurag Jain '15
Chahat Jain '15
Camila Jaramillo '15
Mingjie Jiang '15
Soozin Kang '15
Rachael Alexis Kantor '15
Melina Sophia Kapotsis '15
Resham Kapur '15 v
Olivia Karow '15
Shivam Katyal '15
Utsav Khemka '15
Christianne Alexandra Kinder '15
Jonathan Christian Klinvex '15
Michael Salvatore Kollaard '15
Alexandra Morgan Korinis '15
Emre Muzaffer Kulluk '15
Shannon Nicole Kyne '15 v
Clifford Lam '15
Hung Cheung Lau '15
Brian James Lawler '15
Ivana Uen Wai Lee '15
Jik Lee '15
Timan Lee '15
Evan Justin Lincoln '15
Jeffrey Adam Lipson '15
Laurence Lirette '15
Anuj Lohia '15
Nicole Scarpetta Lopez '15
Michael B. MacDonald '15
Ioli Macridi '15
Daniel Michael Morgan Macumber '15
Ravine Ashok Mahtani '15
Christopher Francis Mainiero '15
Joy Suguna Malabanti '15
Nicholas George Malatos '15
Caroline Mary Malone '15 v
Patricia Manent '15
Diego Mata '15
Brenden Peter Matthews '15
Keegan McDonald '15 v
Henry Aaron Medine '15
Luis Felipe Staub Mellao '15
Sarah Valentine Lucie Mercier '15
Laura Milhem '15
Raquel Montes Vega '15 M'17
Carly Marie Moore '15
Jennifer I. Moore '15
Brenna Rose Mulhern '15
Nelson Dario Munoz '15
James Roy Murdock '15
Katherine Jean Murphy '15
Arjun Murthy '15
Gabriela Tiara Natasha '15
Likhita Nimmagadda '15
Michael Ninh '15
Ana Sofia Nolfo '15
Emira Oliveros '15
Barrett James O'Neill '15
Michele G. Palestro '15
Vani Patro '15 v
Pranav Pratik Patvardhan '15
Maria Alexandra Pereda Ehrlich '15 v
Jared James Pizza '15
Aaron R. Pomeroy '15
Juan-Sebastian Alejandro Ponce '15
Kseniya Pulido '15
Christopher J. Quach '15
Luis Eduardo Queremel Milani '15
John William Quinn '15
Tyler M. Rafeldt '15
Paul Gaby Ramey '15
Nicole Margherita Ravetier '15
Jae Seung Rhie '15
Taelyr Cheyn Roberts '15
Beverly Rogan '15
Alexandra Romero '15
Joseph Jerome Ruvane IV '15
Sergio Enrique Salas '15
Brianna Gretchen San Diego '15
Jessica Santiago '15
Yash Prakash Saraf '15
Alexandre Gregor Sarkissian '15
Ary Schlumberger '15
Lindsey Elizabeth Schmid '15 v
Rachel Hannah Secrist '15
Daniel H. Shaffer '15
Avika Sachin Shah '15
Karan Sanjay Shah '15
Ast I. Shango '15
Simon Shi '15
Evan Angelo Shirley '15
Daniel Shofet '15
Kripa Manoj Shroff '15
Jared Myer Silber '15
Anibha Singh '15
Victoria Katherine Squire '15
Brianna Noelle Stiklickas '15
Zachary Andrew Sufrin '15
Trevor Christopher Sullivan '15 v
Nihal Sura '15
Kyle Pierce Tagen '15
Minte Juliana Tamoshunas '15
Benny Tang '15
Johanna Patricia Teahan '15 M'15
Kyaw Zaw Thant '15
Alexander James Tighe '15 M'15
Meaghan A. Toothaker '15
Thu Mai Tran '15 v
Leonora Trueba '15
Philip Lawrence Turpin '15
Cole A. Ungar '15
Reynaldo Urip '15
Peter Ikai Van Noppen '15
Abigail Vargas '15 v
Maurice Varsano '15
Ryan Alec Vayo '15
Zermina Velic '15
Jacob Allen Vick '15
Helen Alexandra Voloshin '15
Saniya Waghray '15 v
Jianhan Wang '15
Yi Wang '15
Paris Keaton Waranimman '15 v
Purin Kelvin Waranimman '15
Matthew Lo Wei '15
John Patrick Wickey '15
Michael Lawrence Winter '15
Jared Taylor Wolf '15
Alexander Michael Woodhouse '15
Ruoqi Xu '15 M'17
Diana Yuan '15
Lexin Zhang '15
Xuhua Zhou '15 M'15
Sanjay Zimmermann '15 v
Pedro Nicolas Zuccolillo '15

2016

Ava Sprague Anderson '16
Leisl Nordstrom Bard '16
Nicole Louise Beatham '16
Catherine Elizabeth Benoit '16
Cezary Filip Bialon '16
Abdul-Rahman Eyisan Boyo '16
Tyler Anthony Carlos '16
Tanner G. Click '16
Brendan Christopher Coan '16
Kayla Marie Costa '16
Christopher Mark DeLeon '16
Madison Skylar Dinaso '16
Mary Elizabeth Donahue '16
Stephen J. Donato '16
Scott Thomas Doten '16
Carter McKinley Dowd '16
Kim Brigit Dvorak '16
Kayla Lynn Farina '16
Kelli Ann Halligan '16
Elizabeth Joan Holmes '16
Melanie Lynn Jordan '16
Maya Lacy '16
Telvin Anthony Lopes '16
Ian Cameron MacLean '16
Novita Sriraga Sanjana Maddi '16
James Patrick Magrath, Jr. '16
Emily Christine Morris '16
James Patrick Murray '16
Edgar Renato Ocana '16
Christopher Alexander Roan '16
Philippe Zachary Saviuk '16
Kristina Marie Simonson '16
Elizabeth Ann Sullivan '16
Robert Connor Toomey '16
McKenzie Lee Tucci '16
Meghan Frances Tyson '16
Mario Ricardo Vicente '16
Michael Charles Vollmin '16
Andrew Miao Wen '16
Jared Joseph Wiedemann '16
Allison Paige Windsor '16
Henry Dudleigh Young '16

2017

Kofi Kwarteng Abankroh '17
Martin Aranzabe '17
Julia Champagne Beech '17
Rachel L. Bullard '17
Stevie L. Burger '17
Delaney Collins Carroll '17
Daniel Francis Casey IV '17
Zachary John Cattaruzza '17
Magdalena Sofia Cosio '17
Thomas Maximillian Daly '17
Molly Frances Danzig '17
Heloisa Gulin Davis '17
Justin Michael Dill '17
Paris Nicole Ekman '17
Marissa Lillian Endow '17
Nathaniel Winston Ralls Feldman '17
Kiley Ellen Fischer '17
Connor James Flaherty '17
Joseph Patrick Flannery IV '17
Jinane Apolline Nicolette Gedeon Achi '17
Christine Marie Gill '17
Francesca Giovanucci '17
Sebastian Rodrigo Gorostiaga '17
Jonathan David Greenfield '17
Wyatt Jacob Hackett '17
Emily Rose Hague '17
Kristen Alexandra Haislip '17
Christopher James Harrington '17
Timothy P. Hatzopoulos '17
John Patrick Higgins '17
Connor Patrick Hinton '17
Celeste Lucia Hynes '17
Rebecca Ann Jacobs '17
Kevin Jang '17
Megan Elizabeth Jones '17
Olivia Marie Kerester '17
Shannon Loretta Kortmann '17
Samuel James Lapointe '17
Matthew Matheny Logan '17
Trevor Joseph Lomba '17
Caleb Robert Long '17
Lorraine Poline Mackiewicz '17
Dan Thomas Madden '17
Shane Dylan Mandel '17
Grant Conover Masingill '17
Kelsi Megan McDougle '17
Catherine Meehan McKenna '17
Joseph Patrick McWeeney '17
Meaghan Jane Merullo '17
Kate Burke Montague '17
Leslie Marie Moore '17
Jennifer J. Narlee '17
William J. Nemeth '17
Giles Harrison Ober '17
Melissa Samantha Perlman '17
Michael John Phillips '17
Catherine Nicole Pitts '17
Anthony Pronichenko '17
Charles Kinnicutt Rice '17
Scott Robert Schechner '17
Abigail Katharine Schulz '17
Timothy Joseph Searles '17
Kevin Michael Shivers '17
Rachel Anne Siegel '17
Nicole Ella Smith '17
Victoria Rose Spofford '17
Anastasia Ray Swallow '17
Marvin Roberts Tarawally '17
Corinne Elisabeth Urisko '17
Adam Michael Villari '17
Brennen Christopher Walker '17
Amy Doris Warner '17
Patrick McCarthy Young '17
Luis Manuel Zabala, Jr. '17

2018

Austin Daniel Adamcheck '18
Sarah A. Anthony '18
Anne Kristin Arthur '18
Scott Matthew Atwood '18
Elena N. Bartholomew '18
Colleen Elizabeth Beggan '18
George Alexander Blinick '18
Axel Pearson Brown '18
Joshua Trent Casper '18
Ian Cicalis '18
Nicole I. Civello '18
Ryan Andrew Colaco '18
John David Decker '18
Zachary James DeMello '18
Arthur Fleming Doelp '18
Christopher Steven Doire '18
Austin Shane Fabel '18
Dylan Farwell '18
Hayley Taylor Finik '18
Kelsey Ford '18
Taylor Helen Goldsborough '18
Ryan Kenneth Gouveia '18
Robert D. Hall '18
Mintis Aaliyah Hankerson '18
Julia Paige Harrigan '18
Matthew F. Holtshouser '18
Mallory Joyce '18
Alexis Katherine Kane '18
Justin Daniel Kaplan '18
Natasha Kyra Kellas '18
Jessica Lynn Kelley '18
Zachary Richard Kohl '18
Sam Michael LaCascia '18
Meghan Patricia Lee '18
Brenna Jaymes LeGacy '18
Connor James Maloney '18
Jonathan Everett Martin '18
Mark Thomas Masiello '18
Daniel Charles McGuinness '18
Matthew James McMorrow '18
Jacqueline Ann Merrigan '18
Jonathan Patrick Miller '18
Charles John Mirisola III '18
Julianne Marie Mortimer '18
Heather Ellen Murphy '18
Rosine Ndayishimiye '18
Hyung Joo Nho '18
Lauren Rachel Nohelty '18
John Francis O'Donoghue IV '18
Charlotte Rosemary Elizabeth O'Halloran '18
Ross David Ojerholm '18
Meg Alyce O'Lari '18
Erik James Patriquin '18
Jaclyn Marie Paul '18
Erica Pavlo '18
Andrew Michael Petillo '18
Melanie Plattner '18
Bradley Liang-Yeu Qian '18
Allison Zangrillo Reilly '18
Joseph Michael Ricciardi, Jr. '18
Stephane Rosarion '18
Owen James Rust '18
Harry Alexander Salnikow '18
Taylor Robert Segreti '18
Jordan Shapiro '18
Samantha M. Smith '18
Nicolas Aidan Steer '18
James Wingate Takami '18
Elise Victoria Towers '18
Logan John Ventura '18
Paul James Wagner '18
Ashley C. Walters '18
Katherine Mary Will '18

Anonymous (6)

Top ↑